
Danilho DoekhiCB#5
Società Sportiva Lazio·
Serie A·Defensa central
€13.00mValor de mercado#158 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Bundesliga01.11
Bundesliga08.11
Bundesliga23.11
Bundesliga29.11
DFB Pokal03.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.50Nov
6.50Dec
6.10Jan
6.40Feb
6.60Mar
6.70Apr
6.90May
Jun
Jul
6.80Aug
7.30Sep
7.00Oct
Partidos del clubSocietà Sportiva Lazio
Cifras claveSerie A · Coppa Italia
Goles0
xG0.970.32 / 90
Asistencias10.22 / 90
xA0.150.05 / 90
Tiros40.87 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave30.65 / 90
Pass accuracy93.0%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Long balls
Weaknesses
- Discipline
Player positions: DC · DR
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 11.09.2026
Missed matches1last 12 months
National teamNetherlands U215 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€13.00mMáximo: €17.00m (22/06/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Lazio | 26/27 | 4 | 323 | 7.08 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
Coppa Italia | Lazio | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 6.30 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/07/2026 | 26/27 | Union Berlin | Lazio | Traspaso libre | €13.00m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Vitesse | Union Berlin | Traspaso libre | €4.00m |
| 04/07/2018 | 18/19 | Ajax U21 | Vitesse | €250k | €250k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Ajax U19 | Ajax U21 | - | €150k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Excelsior U19 | Ajax U19 | Traspaso libre | €150k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Excelsior Jeugd | Excelsior U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2006 | 06/07 | XerxesDZB Yth | Excelsior Jeugd | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€13.00m Actual€17.00m Máximo · 22/06/202327/05/2026 Último cambio
05.02.201627.05.2026
#190 Centre-Back#7 Lazio#55 Netherlands#158 Serie A#1.022 Worldwide#66 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02/2016 | 17 | Excelsior Rotterdam U19 | €50k |
| 01/07/2016 | 18 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | €150k |
| 02/02/2017 | 18 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | €150k |
| 21/06/2017 | 18 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | €150k |
| 01/03/2018 | 19 | Ajax Amsterdam U21 | €250k |
| 29/06/2018 | 19 | Ajax Amsterdam U21 | €250k |
| 28/12/2018 | 20 | Vitesse Arnhem | €500k |
| 12/06/2019 | 20 | Vitesse Arnhem | €750k |
| 19/09/2019 | 21 | Vitesse Arnhem | €900k |
| 18/12/2019 | 21 | Vitesse Arnhem | €900k |
| 08/04/2020 | 21 | Vitesse Arnhem | €800k |
| 14/10/2020 | 22 | Vitesse Arnhem | €800k |
| 06/01/2021 | 22 | Vitesse Arnhem | €1.00m |
| 09/03/2021 | 22 | Vitesse Arnhem | €2.00m |
| 19/05/2021 | 22 | Vitesse Arnhem | €3.00m |
| 05/01/2022 | 23 | Vitesse Arnhem | €3.00m |
| 08/06/2022 | 23 | Vitesse Arnhem | €4.00m |
| 09/11/2022 | 24 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €4.00m |
| 29/03/2023 | 24 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €12.00m |
| 22/06/2023 | 24 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €17.00m |
| 14/12/2023 | 25 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €17.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 25 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €17.00m |
| 20/12/2024 | 26 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €15.00m |
| 27/03/2025 | 26 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €13.00m |
| 05/06/2025 | 26 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €13.00m |
| 19/12/2025 | 27 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €13.00m |
| 27/05/2026 | 27 | 1.FC Union Berlin | €13.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Lazio | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1 | 0.15 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adam MarušićLateral derecho33age€2.50mvalue
Adrian PrzyborekMediapunta19age€6.00mvalue
Albert GuðmundssonSegundo delantero29age€12.00mvalue
Alessio FurlanettoPortero24age€350kvalue
Alfonso PedrazaLateral izquierdo30age€2.50mvalue
Andrea PinamontiDelantero centro27age€15.00mvalue
Bruno GalassiDefensa central19age€100kvalue
Christos MandasPortero24age€8.00mvalue
Monza
Juve Stabia
Venezia
Serie A
Lazio
Coppa Italia
Union Berlin
Vitesse
Ajax U21
Excelsior U19
1.FC Union Berlin