
Nazmi GripshiAM#11
FC Rubin Kazán·Mediapunta
€2.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem28.02
Russian Prem08.03
Russian Prem15.03
Russian Prem22.03
Russian Prem06.04
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
Dec
Jan
6.40Feb
7.60Mar
7.10Apr
6.80May
Jun
6.80Jul
6.50Aug
6.50Sep
6.90Oct
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles0
xG0.280.05 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.960.18 / 90
Tiros91.15 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave172.16 / 90
Pass accuracy75.6%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Ball interception
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: AM · ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.2+0.125/26
-0.326/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 1.2
Asistencias vs xA
+1.0+1.925/26
-1.026/27
Asistencias xA · total 3 / 2.0
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable23 matches in 12 months
National team
Albania1 caps · 0 goals
Albania1 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€2.50mMáximo: €2.50m (26/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Rubin Kazan | 26/27 | 8 | 469 | 6.71 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Russian Cup | Rubin Kazan | 26/27 | 4 | 238 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/02/2026 | 25/26 | FC Astana | Rubin Kazan | €390k | €1.50m |
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | FC Ballkani | FC Astana | Traspaso libre | €550k |
| 19/08/2020 | 20/21 | KF Skënderbeu | FC Ballkani | €60k | €275k |
| 31/01/2017 | 16/17 | KF Teuta | KF Skënderbeu | €60k | €150k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | KF Teuta U19 | KF Teuta | - | €25k |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | KF Teuta U17 | KF Teuta U19 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.50m Actual€2.50m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
14.06.201526.05.2026
#20 Albania#356 Attacking Midfield#97 Premier Liga#6 Rubin Kazan#4.105 Worldwide#301 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14/06/2015 | 17 | KF Teuta U19 | €25k |
| 27/11/2015 | 18 | KF Teuta | €100k |
| 07/03/2016 | 18 | KF Teuta | €150k |
| 14/06/2017 | 19 | KF Skënderbeu | €225k |
| 14/11/2017 | 20 | KF Skënderbeu | €225k |
| 15/01/2018 | 20 | KF Skënderbeu | €225k |
| 28/06/2018 | 20 | KF Skënderbeu | €200k |
| 09/01/2019 | 21 | KF Skënderbeu | €200k |
| 02/01/2020 | 22 | KF Skënderbeu | €275k |
| 05/01/2021 | 23 | FC Ballkani | €325k |
| 26/06/2021 | 23 | FC Ballkani | €250k |
| 19/12/2021 | 24 | FC Ballkani | €275k |
| 01/12/2022 | 25 | FC Ballkani | €275k |
| 11/07/2023 | 26 | FC Ballkani | €325k |
| 17/11/2023 | 26 | FC Ballkani | €450k |
| 27/03/2024 | 26 | FC Ballkani | €500k |
| 21/06/2024 | 26 | FC Ballkani | €550k |
| 14/11/2024 | 27 | FC Astana | €750k |
| 17/06/2025 | 27 | FC Astana | €850k |
| 06/11/2025 | 28 | FC Astana | €1.50m |
| 26/05/2026 | 28 | Rubin Kazan | €2.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Rubin Kazan | 8 | 473 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.96 | 5 | 9 | 1.2 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Rubin Kazan | 11 | 760 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 3 | 1.09 | 9 | 16 | 2.22 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan