

Vladimir KhubulovLW#8
FC Dynamo Makhachkala·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo izquierdo
€400kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
ZENL14.10
OREV10.10
CSKAL17.09
DMOV09.08
KSSL04.08Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.20Nov
6.10Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
6.50Apr
6.40May
Jun
Jul
7.10Aug
6.70Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubFC Dynamo Makhachkala
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 09:30Premier League de RusiaL
Akhmat1.544.726.51PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
27 oct · 12:30CupV
FC KrasnodarP1:2Estadísticas del partido24 oct · 04:45Premier League de RusiaV
AkronP1:3Pronóstico18 oct · 08:15Premier League de RusiaL
CSKA MoscowG3:1Estadísticas del partido14 oct · 10:30CupV
AkhmatG2:1Pronóstico11 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaV
RubinG1:0PronósticoCifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles10.58 / 90
xG0.320.96 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros42.32 / 90
Tiros a puerta250%
Pases clave42.32 / 90
Pass accuracy78.6%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW · ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.4=25/26
-0.326/27
Goles xG · total 0 / 0.4
Asistencias vs xA
-0.1-0.125/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 0.1
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 14.10.2026
National teamRussia U184 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€400kMáximo: €600k (05/10/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | Dinamo Makhachkala | 26/27 | 2 | 102 | 7.35 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | Dinamo Makhachkala | 26/27 | 6 | 53 | 6.73 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes13
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/07/2026 | 26/27 | KS Samara | Dinamo Makhach. | Traspaso libre | €400k |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Akron Tolyatti | KS Samara | Fin de cesión | €600k |
| 06/08/2024 | 24/25 | KS Samara | Akron Tolyatti | Cesión | €500k |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Khimki | KS Samara | Fin de cesión | €450k |
| 22/02/2023 | 22/23 | KS Samara | Khimki | Cesión | €500k |
| 15/07/2022 | 22/23 | Alania Vl. | KS Samara | €430k | €500k |
| 17/08/2020 | 20/21 | Akhmat II | Alania Vl. | Traspaso libre | €100k |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Zenit II | Akhmat II | Fin de cesión | €100k |
| 29/08/2019 | 19/20 | Akhmat II | Zenit II | Cesión | €150k |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Akademia Ramzan | Akhmat II | - | €50k |
| 01/02/2018 | 17/18 | DYuSSh Spartak | Akademia Ramzan | ? | €50k |
| 08/10/2016 | 16/17 | Krasnodar U17 | DYuSSh Spartak | ? | €50k |
| 26/09/2013 | 13/14 | DYuSSh Spartak | Krasnodar U17 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€400k Actual€600k Máximo · 05/10/202326/05/2026 Último cambio
01.06.201726.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/06/2017 | 16 | DYuSSh Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) | €50k |
| 20/09/2018 | 17 | Akhmat Grozny II | €125k |
| 20/12/2018 | 17 | Akhmat Grozny II | €125k |
| 14/06/2019 | 18 | Akhmat Grozny II | €150k |
| 23/12/2019 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €125k |
| 29/06/2020 | 19 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €100k |
| 29/12/2020 | 19 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €150k |
| 12/04/2021 | 20 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €225k |
| 24/05/2021 | 20 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €250k |
| 07/12/2021 | 20 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €300k |
| 30/05/2022 | 21 | Alania Vladikavkaz | €500k |
| 21/11/2022 | 21 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 14/06/2023 | 22 | FC Khimki | €450k |
| 05/10/2023 | 22 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €600k |
| 13/12/2023 | 22 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 04/06/2024 | 23 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 12/12/2024 | 23 | Akron Tolyatti | €600k |
| 04/06/2025 | 24 | Akron Tolyatti | €600k |
| 16/12/2025 | 24 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 26/05/2026 | 25 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €400k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 5 | 182 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.08 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdulpasha JabrailovMediocentro defensivo21age€400kvalue
Aleksandr SandrachukLateral derecho24age€400kvalue
Andrés AlarcónDefensa central25age€750kvalue
Anton KrachkovskiyMediocentro24age€225kvalue
Daniil LesovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€1.20mvalue
David VolkPortero25age€900kvalue
Dmitri AleksándrovMediocentro defensivo20age€350kvalue
Egor SmelovMediapunta21age€750kvalue
Dinamo Makhachkala
Russian Premier League
Khimki
Alania Vl.
Zenit II
Akhmat Grozny II