

Nikita GlushkovCM#47
FC Dynamo Makhachkala·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Mediocentro
€900kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Cup05.11
Russian Prem08.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Cup26.11
Russian Prem01.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.70Nov
6.70Dec
Jan
6.60Feb
6.40Mar
6.60Apr
6.60May
Jun
6.30Jul
6.90Aug
6.60Sep
6.60Oct
Partidos del clubFC Dynamo Makhachkala
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 09:30Premier League de RusiaL
Akhmat1:0Pronóstico27 oct · 12:30CupV
FC KrasnodarP1:2Estadísticas del partido24 oct · 04:45Premier League de RusiaV
AkronP1:3Pronóstico18 oct · 08:15Premier League de RusiaL
CSKA MoscowG3:1Estadísticas del partido14 oct · 10:30CupV
AkhmatG2:1PronósticoCifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles20.15 / 90
xG0.810.10 / 90
Asistencias20.15 / 90
xA1.950.25 / 90
Tiros120.92 / 90
Tiros a puerta217%
Pases clave171.30 / 90
Pass accuracy69.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Long balls
- Discipline
- Finishing
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.1-1.325/26
+1.226/27
Goles xG · total 2 / 2.1
Asistencias vs xA
+0.1+0.125/26
+0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 3 / 2.9
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable34 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia U186 caps · 1 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€900kMáximo: €900k (12/12/2024)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Dinamo Makhachkala | 26/27 | 12 | 1070 | 6.79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | — | — |
| Russian Cup | Dinamo Makhachkala | 26/27 | 2 | 103 | 6.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes4
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/09/2021 | 21/22 | Chaika Pes. | Dinamo Makhach. | Traspaso libre | €225k |
| 11/07/2019 | 19/20 | Loko-Kazanka M. | Chaika Pes. | Traspaso libre | €175k |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Loko Moscow II | Loko-Kazanka M. | - | €150k |
| 01/01/2018 | 17/18 | SShOR Zenit U17 | Loko Moscow II | ? | €125k |
Valor de mercado
€900k Actual€900k Máximo · 12/12/202426/05/2026 Último cambio
01.06.201726.05.2026
#1.094 Central Midfield#7 Dinamo Makhach.#224 Premier Liga#142 Russia#8.819 Worldwide#755 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/06/2017 | 18 | Unknown | €125k |
| 06/06/2018 | 19 | Lokomotiv Moscow II | €150k |
| 20/12/2018 | 19 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €175k |
| 14/06/2019 | 20 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €175k |
| 23/12/2019 | 20 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €200k |
| 29/06/2020 | 21 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €200k |
| 29/12/2020 | 21 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €250k |
| 24/05/2021 | 22 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | €225k |
| 03/12/2021 | 22 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €225k |
| 13/06/2022 | 23 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €225k |
| 08/12/2022 | 23 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €250k |
| 19/06/2023 | 24 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €250k |
| 30/11/2023 | 24 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €400k |
| 14/06/2024 | 25 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €700k |
| 12/12/2024 | 25 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €900k |
| 04/06/2025 | 26 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €900k |
| 16/12/2025 | 26 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €900k |
| 26/05/2026 | 27 | Dinamo Makhachkala | €900k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Dynamo Makhachkala | 8 | 712 | 2 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 2 | 1.95 | 7 | 12 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Dynamo Makhachkala | 30 | 2649 | 0 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1 | 0.95 | 13 | 11 | 5.34 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdulpasha JabrailovMediocentro defensivo21age€400kvalue
Aleksandr SandrachukLateral derecho24age€400kvalue
Andrés AlarcónDefensa central25age€750kvalue
Anton KrachkovskiyMediocentro24age€225kvalue
Daniil LesovoyExtremo izquierdo28age€1.20mvalue
David VolkPortero25age€900kvalue
Dmitri AleksándrovMediocentro defensivo20age€350kvalue
Egor SmelovMediapunta21age€750kvalue
Russian Premier League
Dinamo Makhachkala
Chaika Pes.
Loko-Kazanka M.
Loko Moscow II