

Emirhan DemircanLW#8
Telstar·
Eredivisie·Extremo izquierdo
€450kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Eerste Divis07.11
VriendenLote23.11
Eerste Divis24.11
Eerste Divis28.11
Eerste Divis08.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.20Nov
7.20Dec
Jan
6.80Feb
6.80Mar
6.60Apr
May
Jun
Jul
6.60Aug
6.70Sep
6.70Oct
Partidos del clubTelstar
Cifras claveEurojackpot KNVB Beker · VriendenLoterij Eredivisie
Goles0
xG0.300.17 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.200.11 / 90
Tiros31.71 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave21.14 / 90
Pass accuracy79.1%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable28 matches in 12 months
Missed matches11last 12 months
National teamTürkiye U215 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€450kMáximo: €700k (24/06/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | SC Telstar | 26/27 | 1 | 19 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| VriendenLoterij Eredivisie | SC Telstar | 26/27 | 6 | 139 | 6.68 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Telstar | Utrecht | Fin de cesión | €450k |
| 21/07/2026 | 26/27 | Utrecht | Telstar | Cesión | €450k |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | FC Bayern II | Utrecht | Traspaso libre | €700k |
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | FC Bayern U19 | FC Bayern II | - | €150k |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | FC Bayern U17 | FC Bayern U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | B. München Yth. | FC Bayern U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | TSV 1860 Yth. | B. München Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Milbertsh. Yth. | TSV 1860 Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€450k Actual€700k Máximo · 24/06/202528/05/2026 Último cambio
08.01.202428.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08/01/2024 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich U19 | €150k |
| 27/06/2024 | 19 | FC Bayern Munich U19 | €150k |
| 11/09/2024 | 19 | FC Bayern Munich II | €500k |
| 30/12/2024 | 19 | FC Bayern Munich II | €600k |
| 24/06/2025 | 20 | FC Bayern Munich II | €700k |
| 02/12/2025 | 20 | FC Utrecht | €600k |
| 28/05/2026 | 21 | FC Utrecht | €450k |
Compañerossame club
Abdelnour SoualhiaDefensa central25age€300kvalue
Abdelraffie BenzzineDefensa central20age-value
Ar'jany MarthaExtremo derecho23age€700kvalue
Daan ReizigerPortero25age€100kvalue
Fabiano RustMediapunta21age-value
Finn MulderPortero18age-value
Fofin TurayExtremo izquierdo22age€100kvalue
Gabi CaschiliLateral derecho23age€200kvalue
Utrecht
Almere City FC
GO Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
SC Telstar
FC Bayern II
FC Bayern U19
TSV 1860 Yth.
FC Bayern Munich U19
FC Utrecht