
Petar RatkovST#10
Levante Unión Deportiva·
LaLiga·Delantero centro
€9.00mValor de mercado#137 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
Austrian Bun02.11
UEFA Europa 06.11
Austrian Bun09.11
Austrian Bun23.11
UEFA Europa 27.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
6.10Dec
6.60Jan
6.50Feb
6.60Mar
6.30Apr
May
Jun
Jul
6.50Aug
6.30Sep
6.50Oct
Partidos del clubLevante Unión Deportiva
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 08:00LaLigaL
Atletico Madrid5.244.561.65Pronóstico01 nov · 07:15Gamma Ethniki - Group 6V
Tilikratis———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Últimos resultados
28 oct · 13:00Copa del ReyV
Tarancón—Pronóstico25 oct · 12:30LaLigaV
Real SociedadP1:2Pronóstico25 oct · 05:00Gamma Ethniki - Group 6V
Aris FiliatesP0:3Estadísticas del partido21 oct · 13:00LaLigaL
Athletic ClubG3:1Pronóstico18 oct · 06:45Gamma Ethniki - Group 6V
LevanteG1:0Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveLaLiga · Coppa Italia
Goles0
xG0.100.14 / 90
Asistencias10.32 / 90
xA0.00
Tiros30.97 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave20.65 / 90
Pass accuracy70.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable24 matches in 12 months
National team
Serbia3 caps · 0 goals
Serbia3 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€9.00mMáximo: €10.00m (24/03/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Levante UD | 26/27 | 6 | 259 | 6.48 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
Coppa Italia | Lazio | 26/27 | 1 | 19 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Levante | Lazio | Fin de cesión | €9.00m |
| 01/09/2026 | 26/27 | Lazio | Levante | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €9.00m |
| 08/01/2026 | 25/26 | Salzburg | Lazio | €13.00m | €7.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | FK TSC | Salzburg | €6.95m | €4.00m |
| 14/01/2021 | 20/21 | FK TSC U19 | FK TSC | - | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | DIF Beograd | FK TSC U19 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€9.00m Actual€10.00m Máximo · 24/03/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
12.06.202129.05.2026
#197 Centre-Forward#137 LaLiga#2 Levante#18 Serbia#1.395 Worldwide#137 Year 2003
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/06/2021 | 17 | FK TSC Backa Topola | €100k |
| 25/12/2021 | 18 | FK TSC Backa Topola | €300k |
| 26/06/2022 | 18 | FK TSC Backa Topola | €300k |
| 18/11/2022 | 19 | FK TSC Backa Topola | €600k |
| 22/06/2023 | 19 | FK TSC Backa Topola | €4.00m |
| 11/12/2023 | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | €5.00m |
| 11/03/2024 | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | €6.00m |
| 21/05/2024 | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | €5.00m |
| 17/12/2024 | 21 | Red Bull Salzburg | €4.00m |
| 06/06/2025 | 21 | Red Bull Salzburg | €3.00m |
| 22/09/2025 | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | €5.00m |
| 22/12/2025 | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | €7.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 22 | SS Lazio | €10.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 22 | SS Lazio | €9.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Levante | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrián de la FuenteDefensa central27age€4.00mvalueAAlejandro PrimoPortero22age-value
Axel TapeDefensa central19age€8.00mvalue
Aïssa MandiDefensa central34age€1.00mvalue
Dani RequenaMediocentro22age€1.00mvalue
Enzo BardeliMediocentro25age€6.00mvalue
Hugo SoteloMediocentro22age€5.00mvalue
Ifeanyi NdukweDefensa central18age€3.00mvalue
LaLiga
Levante UD
Coppa Italia
Lazio
Salzburg
FK TSC
FK TSC U19
FK TSC Backa Topola