
Nicolò TresoldiST#7
Club Brujas·
Pro League·Delantero centro
€25.00mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Pro League01.11
UEFA Champio05.11
Pro League09.11
U21 Euro Qua14.11
U21 Euro Qua18.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Nov
6.80Dec
6.70Jan
7.00Feb
7.70Mar
6.70Apr
7.70May
Jun
6.80Jul
7.20Aug
7.20Sep
7.60Oct
Cifras clavePro League · UEFA Champions League · Belgian Cup · Belgian Super Cup
Goles121.01 / 90
xG11.640.98 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.640.05 / 90
Tiros504.22 / 90
Tiros a puerta1938%
Pases clave100.84 / 90
Pass accuracy78.7%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Tackling
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable58 matches in 12 months
National teamGermany U2124 caps · 12 goals
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€25.00mMáximo: €25.00m (04/06/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro League | Club Brugge KV | 26/27 | 9 | 697 | 7.12 | 7 | — | 7 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Club Brugge KV | 26/27 | 3 | 255 | 7.53 | 4 | — | 4 | — | — |
| Belgian Cup | Club Brugge KV | 26/27 | 1 | 25 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Belgian Super Cup | Club Brugge KV | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.50 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
Fichajes4
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Hannover 96 | Club Brugge | €7.50m | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Hannover 96 U19 | Hannover 96 | - | €400k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Hannover 96 U17 | Hannover 96 U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Hannover Yth. | Hannover 96 U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€25.00m Actual€25.00m Máximo · 04/06/202604/06/2026 Último cambio
01.07.202204.06.2026
#62 Centre-Forward#2 Club Brugge#27 Germany#2 Jupiler Pro League#398 Worldwide#36 Year 2004
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2022 | 17 | Hannover 96 | €400k |
| 28/09/2022 | 18 | Hannover 96 | €1.00m |
| 30/11/2022 | 18 | Hannover 96 | €1.00m |
| 28/06/2023 | 18 | Hannover 96 | €1.00m |
| 20/10/2023 | 19 | Hannover 96 | €3.00m |
| 15/12/2023 | 19 | Hannover 96 | €3.00m |
| 22/03/2024 | 19 | Hannover 96 | €5.00m |
| 06/06/2024 | 19 | Hannover 96 | €5.00m |
| 19/12/2024 | 20 | Hannover 96 | €5.00m |
| 19/06/2025 | 20 | Hannover 96 | €9.00m |
| 10/12/2025 | 21 | Club Brugge KV | €10.00m |
| 13/03/2026 | 21 | Club Brugge KV | €13.00m |
| 04/06/2026 | 21 | Club Brugge KV | €25.00m |
Compañerossame club
Andrej VasovicDelantero centro18age€1.50mvalue
Argus Vanden DriesschePortero19age€500kvalue
Axl De CortePortero20age€400kvalue
Brandon MecheleDefensa central33age€2.80mvalue
Carlos BorgesExtremo derecho22age€20.00mvalue
Cheveyo TsawaMediocentro19age€6.00mvalue
Freddie PottsMediocentro defensivo22age€10.00mvalue
Félix LemaréchalMediapunta23age€6.00mvalue
Club Brugge KV
UEFA Champions League
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 U19