
Bradley BarcolaLW#29
Liverpool Fútbol Club·
Premier League·Extremo izquierdo
€90.00mValor de mercado#12 in Premier League
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 101.11
UEFA Champio04.11
World Cup Qu13.11
World Cup Qu16.11
Ligue 122.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
7.10Dec
7.10Jan
7.20Feb
7.30Mar
6.70Apr
6.70May
7.30Jun
6.80Jul
Aug
6.60Sep
7.30Oct
Partidos del clubLiverpool Fútbol Club
Próximos partidos
04 nov · 12:45Liga de Campeones de la UEFAV
Fenerbahçe———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveEFL Cup · Premier League · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles30.34 / 90
xG0.320.30 / 90
Asistencias20.23 / 90
xA0.180.17 / 90
Tiros232.59 / 90
Tiros a puerta1043%
Pases clave101.13 / 90
Pass accuracy82.9%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Finishing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: LW
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 18.03.2026
Missed matches5last 12 months
National team
Francia28 caps · 6 goals
Francia28 caps · 6 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€90.00mMáximo: €90.00m (22/07/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Liverpool FC | 26/27 | 2 | 49 | 6.95 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Premier League | Liverpool FC | 26/27 | 6 | 425 | 6.78 | — | 2 | 2 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Liverpool FC | 26/27 | 3 | 149 | 7.77 | 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | France | 26/27 | 4 | 175 | 6.65 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/08/2026 | 26/27 | PSG | Liverpool | €125.00m | €90.00m |
| 31/08/2023 | 23/24 | Lyon | PSG | €45.00m | €18.00m |
| 07/01/2022 | 21/22 | Olymp. Lyon B | Lyon | - | - |
| 01/07/2020 | 20/21 | Olymp. Lyon U19 | Olymp. Lyon B | - | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Olymp. Lyon U17 | Olymp. Lyon U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Ol. Lyon Yth. | Olymp. Lyon U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€90.00m Actual€90.00m Máximo · 22/07/202622/07/2026 Último cambio
23.03.202222.07.2026
#6 France#3 Left Winger#3 Liverpool#12 Premier League#27 Worldwide#5 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23/03/2022 | 19 | Olympique Lyon | €500k |
| 30/05/2022 | 19 | Olympique Lyon | €1.00m |
| 19/09/2022 | 20 | Olympique Lyon | €2.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 20 | Olympique Lyon | €2.00m |
| 27/03/2023 | 20 | Olympique Lyon | €7.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 20 | Olympique Lyon | €18.00m |
| 16/10/2023 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €35.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €30.00m |
| 19/03/2024 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €40.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €50.00m |
| 07/10/2024 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €65.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €65.00m |
| 24/03/2025 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €70.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 22 | Paris Saint-Germain | €70.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €70.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €70.00m |
| 22/07/2026 | 23 | Paris Saint-Germain | €90.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EPL | Liverpool | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.18 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alexander IsakDelantero centro26age€85.00mvalue
Alexis Mac AllisterMediocentro27age€70.00mvalue
Alisson BeckerPortero33age€15.00mvalue
Cody GakpoExtremo izquierdo27age€60.00mvalue
Conor BradleyLateral derecho23age€25.00mvalue
Dominik SzoboszlaiMediapunta25age€100.00mvalue
Federico ChiesaExtremo derecho28age€13.00mvalue
Florian WirtzMediapunta23age€100.00mvalue
Arsenal
Chelsea
Brighton
Villarreal
Brentford
Liverpool FC
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
PSG
Liverpool
Lyon
Olymp. Lyon B
Olymp. Lyon U19