

Jim AllevinahRW#18
Angers SCO·
Ligue 1·Extremo derecho
€1.00mValor de mercado#15 in Angers SCO · #355 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 107.12
Africa Cup o24.12
Ligue 117.01
Ligue 125.01
Trendyol Süp30.01
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.60Dec
7.10Jan
6.80Feb
6.70Mar
Apr
6.20May
Jun
Jul
6.80Aug
6.70Sep
6.90Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubAngers SCO
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 11:15Ligue 1V
Lyon1.445.247.70PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLigue 1
Goles0
xG0.590.17 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.790.23 / 90
Tiros162.45 / 90
Tiros a puerta531%
Pases clave81.22 / 90
Pass accuracy81.8%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: RW
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.3+0.325/26
-0.626/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 1.3
Asistencias vs xA
-0.8=25/26
-0.826/27
Asistencias xA · total 0 / 0.8
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 08.04.2026
National team
Gabon35 caps · 8 goals
Gabon35 caps · 8 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€1.00mMáximo: €2.50m (25/06/2021)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | Angers | 26/27 | 8 | 588 | 6.81 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Kasimpasa | Angers SCO | Fin de cesión | €1.00m |
| 29/01/2026 | 25/26 | Angers SCO | Kasimpasa | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Clermont Foot | Angers SCO | Traspaso libre | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Le Puy Foot | Clermont Foot | ? | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Av. Bayonnais | Le Puy Foot | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | FC Marmande 47 | Av. Bayonnais | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | SU Agen | FC Marmande 47 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Boé Bon Encon. | SU Agen | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.00m Actual€2.50m Máximo · 25/06/202121/05/2026 Último cambio
30.09.201921.05.2026
#15 Angers SCO#7 Gabon#355 Ligue 1#629 Right Winger#7.697 Worldwide#301 Year 1995
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30/09/2019 | 24 | Clermont Foot 63 | €300k |
| 06/01/2020 | 24 | Clermont Foot 63 | €400k |
| 08/04/2020 | 25 | Clermont Foot 63 | €325k |
| 14/08/2020 | 25 | Clermont Foot 63 | €400k |
| 11/11/2020 | 25 | Clermont Foot 63 | €800k |
| 11/03/2021 | 26 | Clermont Foot 63 | €1.50m |
| 25/06/2021 | 26 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.50m |
| 16/12/2021 | 26 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.50m |
| 30/05/2022 | 27 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 27 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 28 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.00m |
| 18/12/2023 | 28 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.00m |
| 03/06/2024 | 29 | Clermont Foot 63 | €2.00m |
| 10/12/2024 | 29 | Angers SCO | €1.80m |
| 03/06/2025 | 30 | Angers SCO | €1.50m |
| 15/12/2025 | 30 | Angers SCO | €1.20m |
| 21/05/2026 | 31 | Kasimpasa | €1.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Angers | 4 | 306 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.79 | 10 | 4 | 1.16 |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Angers | 6 | 110 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.03 | 5 | 1 | 0.81 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Amine El OuazzaniDelantero centro25age€2.50mvalue
Amine SbaïExtremo izquierdo25age€4.00mvalue
Anthony Lopes marescaPortero35age€900kvalue
Bané DiattaMediapunta18age€300kvalue
Branco van den BoomenMediocentro31age€2.50mvalue
Carlens ArcusLateral derecho30age€1.80mvalue
Emmanuel BiumlaDefensa central21age€2.50mvalue
Haris BelkeblaMediocentro32age€1.80mvalue
Lorient
Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
Angers
Kasimpasa
Clermont Foot
Le Puy Foot
Av. Bayonnais
FC Marmande 47
SU Agen
Boé Bon Encon.