

Lazar SamardžićAM#10
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio·
Serie A·Mediapunta
€16.00mValor de mercado#114 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A01.11
UEFA Champio05.11
Serie A09.11
World Cup Qu13.11
World Cup Qu16.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Nov
6.80Dec
6.60Jan
7.10Feb
6.70Mar
6.80Apr
6.80May
Jun
Jul
7.00Aug
6.70Sep
6.60Oct
Partidos del clubAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Próximos partidos
08 nov · 09:00Serie AV
Monza———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Conference League · UEFA Nations League
Goles10.17 / 90
xG0.540.25 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.150.07 / 90
Tiros172.93 / 90
Tiros a puerta212%
Pases clave142.41 / 90
Pass accuracy88.6%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Finishing
Weaknesses
- Long balls
Player positions: AM · MC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-0.3-0.825/26
+0.526/27
Goles xG · total 3 / 3.3
Asistencias vs xA
-1.5-1.425/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 2.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable46 matches in 12 months
National team
Serbia28 caps · 1 goals
Serbia28 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€16.00mMáximo: €20.00m (11/10/2023)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Atalanta | 26/27 | 8 | 375 | 6.81 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
UEFA Conference League | Atalanta | 26/27 | 2 | 51 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Nations League | Serbia | 26/27 | 2 | 96 | 6.70 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Udinese | Atalanta | €16.60m | €17.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Atalanta | Udinese | Fin de cesión | €17.00m |
| 18/08/2024 | 24/25 | Udinese | Atalanta | Coste de cesión: €5.00m | €20.00m |
| 05/08/2021 | 21/22 | Leipzig | Udinese | €3.00m | €3.00m |
| 08/09/2020 | 20/21 | Hertha BSC U19 | Leipzig | €500k | €1.50m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Hertha BSC U17 | Hertha BSC U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Hertha BSC Yth. | Hertha BSC U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2009 | 09/10 | Neukölln Jgd. | Hertha BSC Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€16.00m Actual€20.00m Máximo · 11/10/202329/05/2026 Último cambio
02.12.201929.05.2026
#13 Atalanta#72 Attacking Midfield#10 Serbia#114 Serie A#790 Worldwide#100 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/12/2019 | 17 | Hertha BSC U19 | €300k |
| 06/04/2020 | 18 | Hertha BSC U19 | €500k |
| 08/07/2020 | 18 | Hertha BSC U19 | €1.50m |
| 26/11/2020 | 18 | RB Leipzig | €3.00m |
| 10/02/2021 | 18 | RB Leipzig | €3.00m |
| 09/06/2021 | 19 | RB Leipzig | €3.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 19 | Udinese Calcio | €3.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 20 | Udinese Calcio | €3.50m |
| 11/11/2022 | 20 | Udinese Calcio | €4.50m |
| 21/03/2023 | 21 | Udinese Calcio | €7.50m |
| 15/06/2023 | 21 | Udinese Calcio | €14.00m |
| 11/10/2023 | 21 | Udinese Calcio | €20.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 21 | Udinese Calcio | €20.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 22 | Udinese Calcio | €20.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 22 | Atalanta BC | €20.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 23 | Atalanta BC | €17.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 23 | Atalanta BC | €15.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 24 | Atalanta BC | €17.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 24 | Atalanta BC | €16.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 194 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.15 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Atalanta | 26 | 1005 | 2 | 2.78 | 2.78 | 1 | 2.38 | 25 | 28 | 8.55 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Charles De KetelaereMediapunta25age€35.00mvalue
Davide ZappacostaInterior derecho34age€3.50mvalue
Elif ElmasMediapunta26age€13.00mvalue
Franck KessiéMediocentro29age€12.00mvalue
Giacomo RaspadoriSegundo delantero26age€22.00mvalue
Gianluca GaetanoMediocentro defensivo26age€6.50mvalue
Gianluca ScamaccaDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Giorgio ScalviniDefensa central22age€38.00mvalue
Kairat Almaty
Parma
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Ajax
Serie A
Atalanta
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Nations League
Udinese
Leipzig
Hertha BSC U19
Hertha BSC U17