
Anastasios Douvikas#9
Calcio Como 1907·Delantero centro
€25.00mValor de mercado
Cifras clave
Goles50.66 / 90
xG6.180.81 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.430.06 / 90
Tiros253.29 / 90
Pases clave60.79 / 90
Minutes6839 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-2.4-1.225/26
-1.226/27
Goles xG · total 19 / 21.4
Asistencias vs xA
-1.7-1.225/26
-0.426/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 2.7
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Serie A | 3 | 246 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | 68 | 28 | 7 |
| Super League 1 | 65 | 12 | 6 |
Serie A | 54 | 18 | 4 |
LaLiga | 52 | 10 | 2 |
| Super League U19 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| Kypello Elladas | 15 | 5 | 0 |
| Copa del Rey | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| Copa de Italia | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Super League Play-out | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| KNVB Beker | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Play-Offs Conference League | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Utrecht | 77 | 32 | 7 |
| Como | 60 | 21 | 5 |
| Celta de Vigo | 58 | 18 | 4 |
| Asteras Tripoli | 52 | 4 | 3 |
| Volos NFC | 34 | 14 | 4 |
| A. Tripolis U20 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
Fichajes5
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/02/2025 | 24/25 | Celta de Vigo | Como | €14.00m | €5.00m |
| 28/08/2023 | 23/24 | Utrecht | Celta de Vigo | €12.00m | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Volos NFC | Utrecht | €1.20m | €1.20m |
| 21/08/2020 | 20/21 | Asteras Tripoli | Volos NFC | €600k | €250k |
| 21/07/2017 | 17/18 | A. Tripolis U20 | Asteras Tripoli | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€25.00m Actual€25.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
21.08.201729.05.2026
#62 Centre-Forward#9 Como#4 Greece#55 Serie A#398 Worldwide#42 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21/08/2017 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €50k |
| 18/12/2017 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €300k |
| 22/05/2018 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €600k |
| 07/12/2018 | 19 | Asteras Tripolis | €600k |
| 21/05/2019 | 19 | Asteras Tripolis | €500k |
| 18/12/2019 | 20 | Asteras Tripolis | €350k |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | Asteras Tripolis | €325k |
| 04/08/2020 | 21 | Asteras Tripolis | €250k |
| 12/10/2020 | 21 | Volos NFC | €350k |
| 12/02/2021 | 21 | Volos NFC | €800k |
| 30/05/2021 | 21 | Volos NFC | €1.20m |
| 05/01/2022 | 22 | FC Utrecht | €1.50m |
| 08/06/2022 | 22 | FC Utrecht | €2.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €3.00m |
| 17/03/2023 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €6.00m |
| 23/06/2023 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €9.00m |
| 13/10/2023 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €12.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €9.00m |
| 21/03/2024 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €6.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €6.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | €5.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 25 | Como 1907 | €8.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | Como 1907 | €10.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 26 | Como 1907 | €10.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 26 | Como 1907 | €18.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | Como 1907 | €25.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 9 | 683 | 5 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 0 | 0.43 | 25 | 6 | 6.17 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Como | 38 | 2279 | 14 | 15.17 | 14.41 | 1 | 2.24 | 65 | 24 | 18.06 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Serie A
LaLiga