
Vítor TormenaCB#3
Fútbol Club Krasnodar·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Defensa central
€8.00mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Cup05.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Cup26.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
6.90Dec
Jan
6.60Feb
6.80Mar
7.10Apr
7.10May
Jun
7.30Jul
7.30Aug
6.80Sep
6.50Oct
Partidos del clubFútbol Club Krasnodar
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 11:45Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina Moskva4.764.261.75Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.210.03 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros70.48 / 90
Tiros a puerta343%
Pases clave10.07 / 90
Pass accuracy80.8%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Long balls
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DC
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.1-0.925/26
-0.226/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 2.1
Asistencias vs xA
-0.8-0.825/26
=26/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 1.8
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable35 matches in 12 months
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€8.00mMáximo: €9.00m (16/12/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 4 | 333 | 6.93 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Russian Premier League | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 11 | 980 | 7.07 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/08/2023 | 23/24 | Braga | Krasnodar | €3.00m | €5.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Gil Vicente | Braga | €1.25m | €700k |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Portimonense | Gil Vicente | Fin de cesión | €700k |
| 31/07/2018 | 18/19 | Gil Vicente | Portimonense | Cesión | €350k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | São Paulo U20 | Gil Vicente | ? | - |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | Novorizontino | São Paulo U20 | Fin de cesión | - |
| 08/01/2017 | 16/17 | São Paulo U20 | Novorizontino | Cesión | - |
| 01/01/2013 | 12/13 | São Paulo U17 | São Paulo U20 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | São Paulo For. | São Paulo U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€8.00m Actual€9.00m Máximo · 16/12/202526/05/2026 Último cambio
08.09.201726.05.2026
#131 Brazil#279 Centre-Back#4 Krasnodar#21 Premier Liga#1.481 Worldwide#66 Year 1996
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08/09/2017 | 21 | Gil Vicente FC | €250k |
| 23/02/2018 | 22 | Gil Vicente FC | €450k |
| 29/06/2018 | 22 | Gil Vicente FC | €350k |
| 11/01/2019 | 23 | Portimonense SAD | €500k |
| 07/06/2019 | 23 | Portimonense SAD | €700k |
| 11/10/2019 | 23 | SC Braga | €1.20m |
| 30/12/2019 | 23 | SC Braga | €1.20m |
| 08/04/2020 | 24 | SC Braga | €950k |
| 17/08/2020 | 24 | SC Braga | €1.00m |
| 28/01/2021 | 25 | SC Braga | €2.00m |
| 21/05/2021 | 25 | SC Braga | €3.00m |
| 27/12/2021 | 25 | SC Braga | €3.00m |
| 31/05/2022 | 26 | SC Braga | €3.00m |
| 01/11/2022 | 26 | SC Braga | €4.00m |
| 16/06/2023 | 27 | SC Braga | €5.00m |
| 13/12/2023 | 27 | FC Krasnodar | €6.00m |
| 04/06/2024 | 28 | FC Krasnodar | €5.50m |
| 18/09/2024 | 28 | FC Krasnodar | €6.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 28 | FC Krasnodar | €7.00m |
| 04/06/2025 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €7.00m |
| 18/09/2025 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €8.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €9.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 30 | FC Krasnodar | €8.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.32 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 27 | 2369 | 1 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1 | 1.83 | 21 | 7 | 10.29 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr ChernikovMediocentro defensivo26age€8.00mvalue
Aleksandr KoryakinPortero24age€750kvalue
Artiom KhmarinLateral izquierdo19age€400kvalue
ChristianInterior derecho25age€12.00mvalue
Daniil UtkinMediocentro26age€1.50mvalue
Dmitri VorobyovDelantero centro28age€6.00mvalue
Douglas Augusto Soares GomesMediocentro defensivo29age€7.00mvalue
Grigoriy LovtsovMediocentro21age€100kvalue
Dynamo
Baltika
Lokomotiv
Fakel
Zenit
FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Braga
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
São Paulo U20
Novorizontino
Portimonense SAD
SC Braga