

Christopher ScottCM#10
Royal Antwerp Football Club·
Pro League·Mediocentro
€2.20mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Pro League02.11
Pro League08.11
Pro League23.11
Pro League30.11
Belgian Cup03.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
7.20Dec
6.90Jan
6.50Feb
6.80Mar
7.50Apr
6.80May
Jun
6.30Jul
6.80Aug
6.40Sep
6.60Oct
Partidos del clubRoyal Antwerp Football Club
Cifras clavePro League · Belgian Cup
Goles0
xG0.520.12 / 90
Asistencias10.23 / 90
xA0.520.12 / 90
Tiros102.27 / 90
Tiros a puerta330%
Pases clave40.91 / 90
Pass accuracy84.4%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Penalty taking
Player positions: MC · AM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 09.08.2026
National teamGermany U206 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€2.20mMáximo: €2.20m (04/06/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro League | Royal Antwerp FC | 26/27 | 7 | 387 | 6.61 | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | — |
| Belgian Cup | Royal Antwerp FC | 26/27 | 1 | 10 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Hannover 96 | Royal Antwerp | Fin de cesión | €600k |
| 01/09/2023 | 23/24 | Royal Antwerp | Hannover 96 | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | FC Bayern II | Royal Antwerp | €1.40m | €1.20m |
| 01/01/2021 | 20/21 | FC Bayern U19 | FC Bayern II | - | - |
| 31/01/2020 | 19/20 | Leverkusen U19 | FC Bayern U19 | ? | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Leverkusen U17 | Leverkusen U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Leverkusen Yth. | Leverkusen U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.20m Actual€2.20m Máximo · 04/06/202604/06/2026 Último cambio
20.01.202104.06.2026
#583 Central Midfield#214 Germany#134 Jupiler Pro League#8 Royal Antwerp#4.707 Worldwide#449 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/01/2021 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €400k |
| 26/03/2021 | 18 | FC Bayern Munich II | €700k |
| 14/06/2021 | 19 | FC Bayern Munich II | €1.20m |
| 15/12/2021 | 19 | FC Bayern Munich II | €1.20m |
| 27/06/2022 | 20 | FC Bayern Munich II | €1.20m |
| 04/11/2022 | 20 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.20m |
| 09/06/2023 | 21 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.50m |
| 15/12/2023 | 21 | Hannover 96 | €1.20m |
| 22/03/2024 | 21 | Hannover 96 | €800k |
| 06/06/2024 | 21 | Hannover 96 | €600k |
| 11/12/2024 | 22 | Royal Antwerp FC | €600k |
| 12/06/2025 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €500k |
| 10/12/2025 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €600k |
| 13/03/2026 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.00m |
| 04/06/2026 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €2.20m |
Compañerossame club
Arthur VermeerenMediocentro defensivo21age€20.00mvalue
Carlos MejiaExtremo derecho19age€1.50mvalue
Daam FoulonLateral izquierdo27age€2.00mvalue
Eran TuypensLateral izquierdo20age€300kvalue
Farouck AdekamiMediapunta20age€1.80mvalue
Ibrahim SalahExtremo izquierdo25age€1.80mvalue
Jeff GodelaineDelantero centro19age€200kvalueKKōki AndoExtremo izquierdo18age€300kvalue
Cercle Brugge
Charleroi
Heist
KVC Westerlo
Union St. Gilloise
Royal Antwerp FC
Hannover 96
FC Bayern II
FC Bayern U19
FC Bayern Munich II