

Ludovit ReisCM#15
Werder Bremen·
Bundesliga·Mediocentro
€3.00mValor de mercado#16 in Werder Bremen · #287 in Bundesliga
Últimos 5rating per match
BVBV27.10
M05V24.10
PADL17.10
BVBV09.10
FCAL19.09Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
Dec
6.40Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
7.10Jul
7.40Aug
6.70Sep
7.10Oct
Partidos del clubWerder Bremen
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 09:30BundesligaL
1899 Hoffenheim2.924.212.30PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveDFB Pokal · Bundesliga
Goles30.38 / 90
xG0.020.01 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.090.03 / 90
Tiros121.54 / 90
Tiros a puerta542%
Pases clave40.51 / 90
Pass accuracy90.4%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 07.02.2026
Missed matches13last 12 months
National teamNetherlands U2117 caps · 1 goals
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€3.00mMáximo: €7.00m (19/06/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DFB Pokal | SV Werder Bremen | 26/27 | 2 | 121 | 7.30 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Bundesliga | SV Werder Bremen | 26/27 | 7 | 582 | 6.96 | 2 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
Fichajes8
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/08/2026 | 26/27 | Club Brugge | Werder Bremen | Traspaso libre | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Hamburg | Club Brugge | €6.00m | €7.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Barcelona B | Hamburg | €1.80m | €2.00m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | VfL Osnabrück | Barcelona B | Fin de cesión | €2.00m |
| 03/10/2020 | 20/21 | Barcelona B | VfL Osnabrück | Cesión | €2.70m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | FC Groningen | Barcelona B | €3.25m | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Groningen U17 | FC Groningen | - | €50k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Hoofddorp Yth. | Groningen U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.00m Actual€7.00m Máximo · 19/06/202504/06/2026 Último cambio
01.07.201704.06.2026
#287 Bundesliga#442 Central Midfield#116 Netherlands#16 Werder Bremen#3.484 Worldwide#371 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2017 | 17 | FC Groningen | €50k |
| 26/10/2017 | 17 | FC Groningen | €200k |
| 17/01/2018 | 17 | FC Groningen | €900k |
| 12/06/2018 | 18 | FC Groningen | €900k |
| 28/12/2018 | 18 | FC Groningen | €1.25m |
| 12/06/2019 | 19 | FC Groningen | €3.00m |
| 10/09/2019 | 19 | FC Barcelona B | €3.00m |
| 11/02/2020 | 19 | FC Barcelona B | €3.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 19 | FC Barcelona B | €2.70m |
| 08/10/2020 | 20 | VfL Osnabrück | €2.50m |
| 08/02/2021 | 20 | VfL Osnabrück | €2.00m |
| 16/06/2021 | 21 | VfL Osnabrück | €2.00m |
| 15/12/2021 | 21 | Hamburger SV | €2.50m |
| 23/03/2022 | 21 | Hamburger SV | €3.00m |
| 16/06/2022 | 22 | Hamburger SV | €3.00m |
| 28/09/2022 | 22 | Hamburger SV | €4.00m |
| 30/11/2022 | 22 | Hamburger SV | €5.00m |
| 31/03/2023 | 22 | Hamburger SV | €6.00m |
| 28/06/2023 | 23 | Hamburger SV | €6.00m |
| 15/12/2023 | 23 | Hamburger SV | €6.00m |
| 22/03/2024 | 23 | Hamburger SV | €5.00m |
| 06/06/2024 | 24 | Hamburger SV | €4.50m |
| 25/09/2024 | 24 | Hamburger SV | €3.50m |
| 19/12/2024 | 24 | Hamburger SV | €3.50m |
| 19/06/2025 | 25 | Hamburger SV | €7.00m |
| 10/12/2025 | 25 | Club Brugge KV | €6.00m |
| 13/03/2026 | 25 | Club Brugge KV | €4.50m |
| 04/06/2026 | 26 | Club Brugge KV | €3.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | Werder Bremen | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 0.29 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Alexander SchlagerPortero30age€2.00mvalue
Amos PieperDefensa central28age€4.00mvalue
Arthur AugustoLateral derecho23age€8.00mvalue
Cedric IttenDelantero centro29age€1.80mvalue
ChukiMediapunta22age€8.00mvalue
Dariusz StalmachMediocentro defensivo20age€1.50mvalue
Darwin SoyluMediapunta19age-value
Dawid KownackiDelantero centro29age€1.50mvalue
Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
FC Augsburg
DFB Pokal
SV Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Club Brugge
Hamburg
Barcelona B
VfL Osnabrück
FC Groningen