

Anouar Ait El HadjAM#10
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise·
Pro League·Mediapunta
€5.00mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Pro League01.11
UEFA Champio04.11
Pro League09.11
UEFA Champio25.11
Pro League30.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.80Nov
6.80Dec
6.80Jan
6.80Feb
6.80Mar
6.80Apr
7.20May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
7.00Oct
Cifras claveBelgian Cup · Pro League
Goles0
xG0.040.04 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.350.36 / 90
Tiros11.03 / 90
Tiros a puerta00%
Pases clave55.17 / 90
Pass accuracy83.1%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Passing
- Discipline
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: AM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable37 matches in 12 months
National teamBelgium U214 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€5.00mMáximo: €6.00m (07/06/2021)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Cup | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | 26/27 | 1 | 64 | 7.00 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
| Pro League | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | 26/27 | 1 | 23 | 7.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes6
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/07/2024 | 24/25 | Genk | Union SG | €1.50m | €2.50m |
| 18/01/2023 | 22/23 | RSC Anderlecht | Genk | €2.00m | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Anderlecht U18 | RSC Anderlecht | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Anderlecht U17 | Anderlecht U18 | - | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Anderlecht Yth. | Anderlecht U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | KAA Gent Youth | Anderlecht Yth. | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€5.00m Actual€6.00m Máximo · 07/06/202104/06/2026 Último cambio
24.07.201904.06.2026
#197 Attacking Midfield#56 Belgium#31 Jupiler Pro League#7 Union SG#2.223 Worldwide#232 Year 2002
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/07/2019 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €300k |
| 13/12/2019 | 17 | RSC Anderlecht | €300k |
| 06/08/2020 | 18 | RSC Anderlecht | €300k |
| 16/10/2020 | 18 | RSC Anderlecht | €500k |
| 17/03/2021 | 18 | RSC Anderlecht | €2.80m |
| 07/06/2021 | 19 | RSC Anderlecht | €6.00m |
| 06/01/2022 | 19 | RSC Anderlecht | €4.50m |
| 12/04/2022 | 19 | RSC Anderlecht | €4.00m |
| 07/09/2022 | 20 | RSC Anderlecht | €2.50m |
| 04/11/2022 | 20 | RSC Anderlecht | €2.00m |
| 09/06/2023 | 21 | KRC Genk | €1.70m |
| 19/12/2023 | 21 | KRC Genk | €1.50m |
| 22/03/2024 | 21 | KRC Genk | €1.20m |
| 04/06/2024 | 22 | KRC Genk | €2.50m |
| 11/12/2024 | 22 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €1.80m |
| 12/06/2025 | 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €3.00m |
| 01/10/2025 | 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €4.00m |
| 10/12/2025 | 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €5.00m |
| 04/06/2026 | 24 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €5.00m |
Compañerossame club
Adem ZorganeMediocentro26age€12.00mvalue
Besfort ZeneliMediocentro23age€6.00mvalue
Darius OlaruMediapunta28age€4.50mvalue
Denzel De RoeveLateral derecho22age€1.80mvalue
Dylan AquinoExtremo izquierdo21age€3.50mvalue
Giorgi KavlashviliPortero19age€100kvalue
Guilherme SmithExtremo izquierdo23age€4.00mvalue
Ilan HurteventExtremo derecho21age€500kvalue
Genk
RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent Youth
KRC Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise