

Nikola KrstovićST#90
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio·
Serie A·Delantero centro
€30.00mValor de mercado#40 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A06.12
UEFA Champio09.12
Serie A21.12
Serie A03.01
Serie A07.01
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.40Dec
7.10Jan
6.80Feb
6.60Mar
6.50Apr
6.10May
Jun
Jul
6.60Aug
6.70Sep
7.60Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Próximos partidos
08 nov · 09:00Serie AV
Monza3.303.862.03PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Conference League · UEFA Nations League
Goles80.81 / 90
xG0.830.66 / 90
Asistencias30.30 / 90
xA0.060.05 / 90
Tiros424.23 / 90
Tiros a puerta1945%
Pases clave111.11 / 90
Pass accuracy71.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
Weaknesses
- Penalty taking
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-5.5-5.725/26
+0.226/27
Goles xG · total 11 / 16.5
Asistencias vs xA
+1.7+1.825/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 5 / 3.3
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 26.02.2026
National team
Montenegro34 caps · 8 goals
Montenegro34 caps · 8 goalsContract until30/06/2030
Valor de mercado€30.00mMáximo: €30.00m (29/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Atalanta | 26/27 | 9 | 538 | 7.22 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | — |
UEFA Conference League | Atalanta | 26/27 | 1 | 18 | 7.60 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | Montenegro | 26/27 | 4 | 337 | 7.00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/2025 | 25/26 | Lecce | Atalanta | €25.00m | €15.00m |
| 18/08/2023 | 23/24 | Dunajska Streda | Lecce | €8.15m | €2.20m |
| 04/09/2021 | 21/22 | Red Star | Dunajska Streda | €400k | €500k |
| 30/06/2020 | 19/20 | Graficar | Red Star | Fin de cesión | €300k |
| 04/02/2020 | 19/20 | Red Star | Graficar | Cesión | €600k |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Zeta Golubovci | Red Star | Fin de cesión | €400k |
| 26/02/2019 | 18/19 | Red Star | Zeta Golubovci | Cesión | €350k |
| 25/02/2019 | 18/19 | Zeta Golubovci | Red Star | €300k | €350k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Golubovac U19 | Zeta Golubovci | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€30.00m Actual€30.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
26.08.201629.05.2026
#4 Atalanta#44 Centre-Forward#1 Montenegro#40 Serie A#293 Worldwide#37 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26/08/2016 | 16 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €50k |
| 31/03/2017 | 16 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €50k |
| 17/09/2017 | 17 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €125k |
| 31/03/2018 | 17 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €375k |
| 01/10/2018 | 18 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €350k |
| 05/04/2019 | 19 | FK Zeta Golubovci | €400k |
| 28/10/2019 | 19 | Red Star Belgrade | €600k |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | Graficar Belgrad | €525k |
| 21/06/2020 | 20 | Graficar Belgrad | €300k |
| 22/12/2020 | 20 | Red Star Belgrade | €500k |
| 12/06/2021 | 21 | Red Star Belgrade | €500k |
| 26/12/2021 | 21 | DAC Dunajska Streda | €500k |
| 23/06/2022 | 22 | DAC Dunajska Streda | €550k |
| 16/12/2022 | 22 | DAC Dunajska Streda | €1.00m |
| 21/06/2023 | 23 | DAC Dunajska Streda | €2.20m |
| 11/10/2023 | 23 | US Lecce | €5.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 23 | US Lecce | €5.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 24 | US Lecce | €6.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 24 | US Lecce | €6.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 24 | US Lecce | €14.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | US Lecce | €15.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 25 | Atalanta BC | €24.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 25 | Atalanta BC | €20.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 25 | Atalanta BC | €25.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | Atalanta BC | €30.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 114 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.06 | 5 | 3 | 1.11 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Atalanta | 33 | 1781 | 10 | 15.67 | 15.67 | 5 | 3.23 | 99 | 23 | 19.63 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Charles De KetelaereMediapunta25age€35.00mvalue
Davide ZappacostaInterior derecho34age€3.50mvalue
Elif ElmasMediapunta26age€13.00mvalue
Franck KessiéMediocentro29age€12.00mvalue
Giacomo RaspadoriSegundo delantero26age€22.00mvalue
Gianluca GaetanoMediocentro defensivo26age€6.50mvalue
Gianluca ScamaccaDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Giorgio ScalviniDefensa central22age€38.00mvalue
Kairat Almaty
Parma
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Ajax
Serie A
Atalanta
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Nations League
Lecce
Dunajska Streda
Red Star
Graficar
Zeta Golubovci
Golubovac U19