

Aleksei Mironov#8
FC Rostov·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Mediocentro
€1.80mValor de mercado
Partidos del clubFC Rostov
Cifras clave
Goles10.15 / 90
xG0.760.11 / 90
Asistencias10.15 / 90
xA0.890.13 / 90
Tiros152.21 / 90
Pases clave91.32 / 90
Minutes6127 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-2.0-2.225/26
+0.226/27
Goles xG · total 3 / 5.0
Asistencias vs xA
-1.4-1.525/26
+0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 3.4
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Premier Liga | 7 | 608 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26/27 | Russian Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Premier Liga | 78 | 5 | 5 |
1.Division | 52 | 10 | 3 |
| U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 36 | 11 | 4 |
| Russian Cup | 20 | 1 | 2 |
| 2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 18 | 3 | 4 |
UEFA Youth League | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Relegation Premier Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Russian Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Rostov | 94 | 6 | 6 |
Orenburg | 56 | 10 | 4 |
| Loko Moscow II | 36 | 11 | 4 |
| Loko-Kazanka M. | 18 | 3 | 4 |
| Loko Moscow YL | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Loko Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes5
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2022 | 22/23 | Loko-Kazanka M. | Rostov | €250k | €450k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Orenburg | Loko-Kazanka M. | Fin de cesión | €450k |
| 14/08/2020 | 20/21 | Loko-Kazanka M. | Orenburg | Cesión | €250k |
| 02/08/2018 | 18/19 | Loko Moscow II | Loko-Kazanka M. | - | €300k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Ak. Loko U17 | Loko Moscow II | - | €250k |
Valor de mercado
€1.80m Actual€1.80m Máximo · 26/05/202626/05/2026 Último cambio
02.12.201626.05.2026
#697 Central Midfield#135 Premier Liga#7 Rostov#74 Russia#5.523 Worldwide#561 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/12/2016 | 16 | Unknown | €250k |
| 01/06/2017 | 17 | Unknown | €250k |
| 06/06/2018 | 18 | Lokomotiv Moscow II | €300k |
| 20/12/2018 | 18 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €300k |
| 14/06/2019 | 19 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €300k |
| 23/12/2019 | 19 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €250k |
| 29/06/2020 | 20 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | €250k |
| 29/12/2020 | 20 | FC Orenburg | €300k |
| 12/04/2021 | 21 | FC Orenburg | €400k |
| 24/05/2021 | 21 | FC Orenburg | €450k |
| 07/12/2021 | 21 | FC Orenburg | €500k |
| 30/05/2022 | 22 | FC Orenburg | €450k |
| 12/09/2022 | 22 | FC Rostov | €700k |
| 21/11/2022 | 22 | FC Rostov | €700k |
| 14/06/2023 | 23 | FC Rostov | €1.20m |
| 13/12/2023 | 23 | FC Rostov | €1.20m |
| 04/06/2024 | 24 | FC Rostov | €1.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 24 | FC Rostov | €700k |
| 04/06/2025 | 25 | FC Rostov | €600k |
| 18/09/2025 | 25 | FC Rostov | €800k |
| 16/12/2025 | 25 | FC Rostov | €1.20m |
| 25/03/2026 | 26 | FC Rostov | €1.50m |
| 26/05/2026 | 26 | FC Rostov | €1.80m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | CSKA Moscow,FC Rostov | 7 | 612 | 1 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 1 | 0.89 | 15 | 9 | 1.22 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Rostov | 29 | 2231 | 2 | 4.22 | 1.2 | 1 | 2.47 | 43 | 31 | 4.21 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Andrei LangovichLateral derecho23age€1.50mvalue
Antón ShamoninDelantero centro21age€350kvalue
Artyom PetrovPortero18age€250kvalue
Daniil GolikovPortero22age€175kvalue
Daniil ShantaliyMediocentro22age€750kvalue
Danila ProkhinDefensa central25age€1.00mvalue
David SemenchukDefensa central21age€900kvalue
Denis TitovExtremo izquierdo19age€100kvalue
Dinamo Makhachkala
Akron
Lokomotiv
Baltika
CSKA Moscow
1.Division
UEFA Youth League
Liga de Campeones
Orenburg