

Elif Elmas#99
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio·
Serie A·Mediapunta
€13.00mValor de mercado#158 in Serie A
Partidos del clubAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Próximos partidos
08 nov · 09:00Serie AV
Monza3.303.862.03PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras clave
Goles0
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros0
Pases clave0
Minutes1073 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Serie A | 3 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | 192 | 19 | 13 |
Prva liga | 44 | 7 | 8 |
Süper Lig | 34 | 4 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 32 | 0 | 1 |
Liga Europa | 21 | 4 | 1 |
Bundesliga | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa de Italia | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Türkiye Kupasi | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Supercoppa Italiana | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Champions League Qu. | 2 | 0 | 0 |
DFB-Pokal | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| UECL Qualifying | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Napoli | 233 | 20 | 15 |
Fenerbahçe | 47 | 4 | 1 |
Rabotnicki | 46 | 8 | 8 |
| Leipzig | 22 | 0 | 1 |
Torino | 13 | 4 | 0 |
Atalanta | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes10
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Atalanta | Leipzig | Fin de cesión | €13.00m |
| 22/08/2026 | 26/27 | Leipzig | Atalanta | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €13.00m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Napoli | Leipzig | Fin de cesión | €13.00m |
| 01/09/2025 | 25/26 | Leipzig | Napoli | Coste de cesión: €2.00m | €14.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Torino | Leipzig | Fin de cesión | €14.00m |
| 30/01/2025 | 24/25 | Leipzig | Torino | Cesión | €12.00m |
| 01/01/2024 | 23/24 | Napoli | Leipzig | €24.00m | €24.00m |
| 24/07/2019 | 19/20 | Fenerbahçe | Napoli | €17.70m | €10.00m |
| 28/07/2017 | 17/18 | Rabotnicki | Fenerbahçe | €180k | €500k |
| 01/10/2015 | 15/16 | Rabotnicki Yth. | Rabotnicki | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€13.00m Actual€26.00m Máximo · 21/03/202329/05/2026 Último cambio
25.05.201629.05.2026
#16 Atalanta#100 Attacking Midfield#1 North Macedonia#158 Serie A#1.022 Worldwide#102 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/05/2016 | 16 | Rabotnicki Skopje | €150k |
| 14/12/2016 | 17 | Rabotnicki Skopje | €350k |
| 17/06/2017 | 17 | Rabotnicki Skopje | €500k |
| 12/02/2018 | 18 | Fenerbahce | €500k |
| 29/05/2018 | 18 | Fenerbahce | €500k |
| 11/10/2018 | 19 | Fenerbahce | €2.50m |
| 04/01/2019 | 19 | Fenerbahce | €7.50m |
| 04/06/2019 | 19 | Fenerbahce | €10.00m |
| 08/10/2019 | 20 | SSC Napoli | €17.00m |
| 12/12/2019 | 20 | SSC Napoli | €17.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | SSC Napoli | €15.50m |
| 25/08/2020 | 20 | SSC Napoli | €18.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 21 | SSC Napoli | €18.00m |
| 27/05/2021 | 21 | SSC Napoli | €17.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 22 | SSC Napoli | €24.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 22 | SSC Napoli | €24.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 23 | SSC Napoli | €23.00m |
| 21/03/2023 | 23 | SSC Napoli | €26.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 23 | SSC Napoli | €26.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 24 | SSC Napoli | €24.00m |
| 29/05/2024 | 24 | RB Leipzig | €20.00m |
| 09/10/2024 | 25 | RB Leipzig | €15.00m |
| 20/12/2024 | 25 | RB Leipzig | €12.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 25 | Torino FC | €14.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | Torino FC | €14.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 26 | SSC Napoli | €14.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | SSC Napoli | €13.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Napoli | 33 | 1791 | 1 | 3.64 | 3.64 | 3 | 1.75 | 27 | 24 | 8.19 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Charles De KetelaereMediapunta25age€35.00mvalue
Davide ZappacostaInterior derecho34age€3.50mvalue
Franck KessiéMediocentro29age€12.00mvalue
Giacomo RaspadoriSegundo delantero26age€22.00mvalue
Gianluca GaetanoMediocentro defensivo26age€6.50mvalue
Gianluca ScamaccaDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Giorgio ScalviniDefensa central22age€38.00mvalue
Isak HienDefensa central27age€22.00mvalue
Kairat Almaty
Parma
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Ajax
Serie A
Prva liga
Süper Lig
Liga de Campeones
Liga Europa
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
Napoli
Fenerbahçe
Rabotnicki
Torino
RB Leipzig