

Eldar ĆivićLB#77
FC Baltika Kaliningrad·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Lateral izquierdo
€750kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem22.11
Russian Prem29.11
Russian Prem07.12
Russian Prem14.03
Russian Prem21.03
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
6.90Dec
Jan
Feb
7.10Mar
6.80Apr
6.70May
Jun
6.90Jul
7.10Aug
6.70Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubFC Baltika Kaliningrad
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 09:30Premier League de RusiaL
Akron1.803.795.07PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Premier League · Russian Cup
Goles10.14 / 90
xG0.090.04 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.080.04 / 90
Tiros60.82 / 90
Tiros a puerta117%
Pases clave70.96 / 90
Pass accuracy60.2%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Ground duels
Weaknesses
- Set pieces
Player positions: DL
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+1.6+0.725/26
+0.926/27
Goles xG · total 2 / 0.4
Asistencias vs xA
+0.5+0.625/26
-0.126/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 1.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 20.02.2026
National team
Bosnia-Herzegovina28 caps · 1 goals
Bosnia-Herzegovina28 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€750kMáximo: €1.50m (23/10/2020)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Baltika Kaliningrad | 26/27 | 7 | 442 | 7.03 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Russian Cup | Baltika Kaliningrad | 26/27 | 4 | 217 | 6.73 | — | — | 0 | 2 | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Ferencváros | Baltika | Traspaso libre | €750k |
| 09/07/2019 | 19/20 | Sparta Prague | Ferencváros | €1.00m | €1.00m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Spartak Trnava | Sparta Prague | Fin de cesión | €600k |
| 27/02/2018 | 17/18 | Sparta Prague | Spartak Trnava | Cesión | €600k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Slovacko | Sparta Prague | €800k | €600k |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Slovacko U19 | Slovacko | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Sloboda T U19 | Slovacko U19 | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€750k Actual€1.50m Máximo · 23/10/202026/05/2026 Último cambio
15.10.201526.05.2026
#18 Baltika#54 Bosnia-Herzegovina#708 Left-Back#261 Premier Liga#10.421 Worldwide#640 Year 1996
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15/10/2015 | 19 | 1.FC Slovacko | €200k |
| 03/08/2016 | 20 | 1.FC Slovacko | €350k |
| 19/12/2016 | 20 | 1.FC Slovacko | €350k |
| 10/06/2017 | 21 | 1.FC Slovacko | €600k |
| 21/12/2017 | 21 | AC Sparta Prague | €600k |
| 14/07/2018 | 22 | AC Sparta Prague | €625k |
| 29/10/2018 | 22 | AC Sparta Prague | €900k |
| 30/12/2018 | 22 | AC Sparta Prague | €1.00m |
| 25/06/2019 | 23 | AC Sparta Prague | €1.00m |
| 30/10/2019 | 23 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | Ferencvárosi TC | €800k |
| 28/07/2020 | 24 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.00m |
| 23/10/2020 | 24 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.50m |
| 24/01/2021 | 24 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.20m |
| 01/06/2021 | 25 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.50m |
| 07/01/2022 | 25 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.50m |
| 07/06/2022 | 26 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.50m |
| 22/02/2023 | 26 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.50m |
| 07/06/2023 | 27 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.20m |
| 22/12/2023 | 27 | Ferencvárosi TC | €1.00m |
| 23/05/2024 | 27 | Ferencvárosi TC | €750k |
| 23/12/2024 | 28 | Ferencvárosi TC | €700k |
| 28/05/2025 | 29 | Ferencvárosi TC | €750k |
| 16/12/2025 | 29 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €750k |
| 26/05/2026 | 29 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €750k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Baltika | 4 | 196 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.08 | 2 | 2 | 0.17 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Baltika | 18 | 677 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2 | 1.39 | 11 | 13 | 2.31 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Andrei MendelMediocentro defensivo31age€900kvalue
Aymane MouridMediocentro defensivo26age€700kvalue
Brayan Gil HurtadoDelantero centro25age€3.50mvalue
Chinonso Nnamdi OfforDelantero centro26age€1.00mvalue
Dmitriy BegunLateral izquierdo23age€125kvalue
Dmitriy NikitinDelantero centro19age€200kvalue
Eduardo AndersonDefensa central25age€500kvalue
Egor LyubakovPortero27age€400kvalue
Zenit
FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov
Krylia Sovetov
Akhmat
Russian Premier League
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ferencváros
Sparta Prague
Spartak Trnava
Slovacko
Slovacko U19