
Artyom MaksimenkoST#9
FC Rodina Moscú·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Delantero centro
€1.20mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
FAKV24.10
OREL19.10
CSKAV11.10
RUKL16.09
KSSV11.09Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
7.00Jul
7.40Aug
6.30Sep
6.40Oct
Cifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles40.33 / 90
xG0.00
Asistencias30.25 / 90
xA0.00
Tiros241.98 / 90
Tiros a puerta1146%
Pases clave100.82 / 90
Pass accuracy64.9%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable15 matches in 12 months
National teamRussia U163 caps · 0 goals
Contract until30/06/2026
Valor de mercado€1.20mMáximo: €1.20m (25/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | Rodina Moscow | 26/27 | 4 | 227 | 7.33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | Rodina Moscow | 26/27 | 12 | 865 | 6.71 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | — |
Fichajes16
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/01/2025 | 24/25 | Sokol Saratov | Rodina Moscow | €50k | €300k |
| 01/01/2024 | 23/24 | FC Urartu | Sokol Saratov | Traspaso libre | €250k |
| 02/07/2023 | 23/24 | Ural | FC Urartu | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Rotor Volgograd | Ural | Fin de cesión | €300k |
| 02/07/2022 | 22/23 | Ural | Rotor Volgograd | Cesión | €400k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Baltika | Ural | Fin de cesión | €400k |
| 19/01/2022 | 21/22 | Ural | Baltika | Cesión | €400k |
| 15/01/2021 | 20/21 | Veles Moscow | Ural | €100k | €450k |
| 10/07/2020 | 20/21 | Nizhny Novgorod | Veles Moscow | Traspaso libre | €225k |
| 13/01/2020 | 19/20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Nizhny Novgorod | Fin de cesión | €225k |
| 12/08/2019 | 19/20 | Nizhny Novgorod | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Cesión | €225k |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Arsenal Tula II | Nizhny Novgorod | Traspaso libre | €225k |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Sp. Dzhankoy | Arsenal Tula II | Traspaso libre | €100k |
| 31/08/2016 | 16/17 | Rostov II | Sp. Dzhankoy | Traspaso libre | €100k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Dynamo U17 | Rostov II | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/09/2012 | 12/13 | Akron Konoplev | Dynamo U17 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.20m Actual€1.20m Máximo · 25/05/202625/05/2026 Último cambio
25.08.201525.05.2026
#964 Centre-Forward#170 Premier Liga#4 Rodina Moscow#98 Russia#7.005 Worldwide#557 Year 1998
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/2015 | 17 | FC Rostov II | €100k |
| 06/06/2018 | 20 | Arsenal Tula II | €100k |
| 14/10/2018 | 20 | Arsenal Tula II | €150k |
| 20/12/2018 | 20 | Arsenal Tula II | €175k |
| 14/06/2019 | 21 | Arsenal Tula II | €225k |
| 23/12/2019 | 21 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | €225k |
| 29/06/2020 | 22 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod | €225k |
| 19/10/2020 | 22 | Veles Moscow | €350k |
| 29/12/2020 | 22 | Veles Moscow | €450k |
| 02/06/2021 | 23 | Ural Yekaterinburg | €400k |
| 29/12/2021 | 23 | Ural Yekaterinburg | €400k |
| 30/05/2022 | 24 | Baltika Kaliningrad | €400k |
| 02/12/2022 | 24 | Rotor Volgograd | €300k |
| 26/06/2023 | 25 | Rotor Volgograd | €300k |
| 18/09/2023 | 25 | FC Urartu Yerevan | €250k |
| 14/12/2023 | 25 | FC Urartu Yerevan | €250k |
| 14/06/2024 | 26 | Sokol Saratov | €300k |
| 04/12/2024 | 26 | Sokol Saratov | €300k |
| 02/06/2025 | 27 | Rodina Moscow | €450k |
| 03/12/2025 | 27 | Rodina Moscow | €700k |
| 25/03/2026 | 27 | Rodina Moscow | €800k |
| 25/05/2026 | 27 | Rodina Moscow | €1.20m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.46 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 2 | 2.86 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Andrei YegorychevMediapunta33age€400kvalue
Artur GharibyanDelantero centro20age€225kvalue
Artyom MeshchaninovDefensa central30age€1.00mvalue
Artyom SokolLateral derecho29age€800kvalue
Astemir GordyushenkoMediapunta29age€250kvalue
Brian MansillaExtremo izquierdo29age€1.20mvalue
Dmitri TananeyevDefensa central28age€350kvalue
Dmitriy ShadrintsevLateral izquierdo27age€350kvalue
Rodina Moscow
Russian Premier League
Sokol Saratov
FC Urartu
Ural
Rotor Volgograd
Baltika
Veles Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit 2 S-Pb
Arsenal Tula II
Rostov II
Dynamo U17
Akron Konoplev
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Urartu Yerevan
Spartak Moscow