

Emil AuderoGK#25
Rayo Vallecano·
LaLiga·Portero
€2.80mValor de mercado#10 in Rayo Vallecano · #312 in LaLiga
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A01.12
Serie A07.12
Serie A13.12
Serie A20.12
Serie A28.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.50Dec
7.10Jan
7.60Feb
6.50Mar
7.00Apr
6.50May
Jun
Jul
7.00Aug
6.70Sep
6.70Oct
Nov
Partidos del clubRayo Vallecano
Próximos partidos
08 nov · 10:15LaLigaV
Real Sociedad———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLaLiga
Saves213.50 / 90
Goles en contra101.67 / 90
Clean sheets117%
Pass accuracy69.6%
Minutes5406 partidos
Calificación6.880Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable35 matches in 12 months
National team
Italy U2110 caps · 0 goals
Italy U2110 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€2.80mMáximo: €15.00m (01/03/2019)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano | 26/27 | 6 | 540 | 6.88 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes18
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Rayo Vallecano | Como | Fin de cesión | €2.80m |
| 01/09/2026 | 26/27 | Como | Rayo Vallecano | Cesión | €2.80m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Cremonese | Como | Fin de cesión | €2.80m |
| 27/07/2025 | 25/26 | Como | Cremonese | Cesión | €3.20m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Palermo | Como | Fin de cesión | €3.20m |
| 03/02/2025 | 24/25 | Como | Palermo | Cesión | €5.00m |
| 30/07/2024 | 24/25 | Sampdoria | Como | €6.00m | €5.00m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | Inter | Sampdoria | Fin de cesión | €5.00m |
| 10/08/2023 | 23/24 | Sampdoria | Inter | Cesión | €6.00m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Juventus | Sampdoria | €20.00m | €15.00m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Sampdoria | Juventus | Fin de cesión | €15.00m |
| 17/07/2018 | 18/19 | Juventus | Sampdoria | Coste de cesión: €1.00m | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Venezia | Juventus | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 08/07/2017 | 17/18 | Juventus | Venezia | Cesión | €500k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Juventus U19 | Juventus | - | €175k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Juventus U17 | Juventus U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Juventus Youth | Juventus U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2008 | 08/09 | Unknown | Juventus Youth | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€2.80m Actual€15.00m Máximo · 01/03/201929/05/2026 Último cambio
25.10.201329.05.2026
#224 Goalkeeper#4 Indonesia#312 LaLiga#10 Rayo Vallecano#4.019 Worldwide#291 Year 1997
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25/10/2013 | 16 | Juventus Primavera | €100k |
| 24/06/2014 | 17 | Juventus Primavera | €100k |
| 17/06/2015 | 18 | Juventus Primavera | €175k |
| 04/01/2016 | 18 | Juventus FC | €200k |
| 15/07/2016 | 19 | Juventus FC | €300k |
| 02/01/2017 | 19 | Juventus FC | €300k |
| 08/06/2017 | 20 | Juventus FC | €500k |
| 21/12/2017 | 20 | Venezia FC | €1.30m |
| 18/06/2018 | 21 | Venezia FC | €3.00m |
| 12/10/2018 | 21 | UC Sampdoria | €5.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 21 | UC Sampdoria | €8.00m |
| 01/03/2019 | 22 | UC Sampdoria | €15.00m |
| 06/06/2019 | 22 | UC Sampdoria | €15.00m |
| 12/12/2019 | 22 | UC Sampdoria | €15.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 23 | UC Sampdoria | €12.00m |
| 25/08/2020 | 23 | UC Sampdoria | €10.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 23 | UC Sampdoria | €10.00m |
| 03/06/2021 | 24 | UC Sampdoria | €14.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 24 | UC Sampdoria | €12.00m |
| 15/03/2022 | 25 | UC Sampdoria | €7.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 25 | UC Sampdoria | €6.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 25 | UC Sampdoria | €6.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 26 | UC Sampdoria | €6.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 26 | Inter Milan | €6.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 27 | Inter Milan | €5.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 27 | Como 1907 | €5.00m |
| 02/06/2025 | 28 | Palermo FC | €3.20m |
| 23/12/2025 | 28 | US Cremonese | €3.20m |
| 29/05/2026 | 29 | US Cremonese | €2.80m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La liga | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrià PedrosaLateral izquierdo28age€2.80mvalue
Alexandre ZurawskiDelantero centro28age€4.00mvalue
Andrei RațiuLateral derecho28age€18.00mvalue
Augusto BatallaPortero30age€6.00mvalue
Dani CárdenasPortero29age€1.80mvalue
Florian LejeuneDefensa central35age€1.80mvalue
Fran Pérez MartínezExtremo derecho23age€2.50mvalue
Gnangoro Bouare SamakeMediocentro22age€50kvalue
Celta Vigo
Recreativo Huelva
Elche
Getafe
Athletic Club
LaLiga
Como
Cremonese
Palermo
Sampdoria
Inter
Juventus
Venezia
Juventus U19