

Dmitri ChistyakovCB#78
FC Rostov·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Defensa central
€750kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Prem06.12
Russian Prem28.02
Russian Prem14.03
Russian Prem21.03
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.50Nov
7.00Dec
Jan
5.50Feb
6.80Mar
7.20Apr
6.40May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
6.40Oct
Partidos del clubFC Rostov
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 07:15Premier League de RusiaV
Dinamo Makhachkala3.303.302.44PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros0
Tiros a puerta0
Pases clave0
Pass accuracy84.9%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Long balls
Weaknesses
- Set pieces
Player positions: DC
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 23.07.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National team
Russia4 caps · 0 goals
Russia4 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€750kMáximo: €4.00m (02/06/2022)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | FC Rostov | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 6.30 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | FC Rostov | 26/27 | 1 | 10 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes14
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2025 | 25/26 | Zenit S-Pb | Rostov | Traspaso libre | €900k |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | FK Sochi | Zenit S-Pb | Fin de cesión | €1.80m |
| 14/01/2024 | 23/24 | Zenit S-Pb | FK Sochi | Cesión | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Rostov | Zenit S-Pb | €3.25m | €2.80m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Zenit S-Pb | Rostov | Fin de cesión | €2.80m |
| 15/10/2020 | 20/21 | Rostov | Zenit S-Pb | Coste de cesión: €200k | €2.50m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Tambov | Rostov | €125k | €800k |
| 31/08/2018 | 18/19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | Tambov | Traspaso libre | €600k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | €150k |
| 30/06/2016 | 15/16 | MIKA Ashtarak | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Fin de cesión | €125k |
| 31/08/2015 | 15/16 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | MIKA Ashtarak | Cesión | €100k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Zenit II | Zenit 2 S-Pb | - | €25k |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Rostov II | Zenit II | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | SShOR Zenit U17 | Rostov II | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€750k Actual€4.00m Máximo · 02/06/202226/05/2026 Último cambio
19.08.201226.05.2026
#1.917 Centre-Back#261 Premier Liga#15 Rostov#174 Russia#10.421 Worldwide#351 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19/08/2012 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €25k |
| 25/08/2015 | 21 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | €100k |
| 08/12/2015 | 21 | MIKA Ashtarak | €125k |
| 01/07/2016 | 22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €150k |
| 28/12/2016 | 22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €250k |
| 01/06/2017 | 23 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €400k |
| 06/06/2018 | 24 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | €600k |
| 20/12/2018 | 24 | FK Tambov | €600k |
| 14/06/2019 | 25 | FK Tambov | €800k |
| 10/09/2019 | 25 | FC Rostov | €1.50m |
| 23/12/2019 | 25 | FC Rostov | €2.80m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | FC Rostov | €2.20m |
| 29/07/2020 | 26 | FC Rostov | €2.50m |
| 29/12/2020 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 02/06/2021 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.80m |
| 29/12/2021 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €3.50m |
| 02/06/2022 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €4.00m |
| 21/11/2022 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 14/06/2023 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 13/12/2023 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.00m |
| 04/06/2024 | 30 | FC Sochi | €1.80m |
| 18/09/2024 | 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €1.50m |
| 12/12/2024 | 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €1.20m |
| 04/06/2025 | 31 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €900k |
| 16/12/2025 | 31 | FC Rostov | €800k |
| 26/05/2026 | 32 | FC Rostov | €750k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Rostov | 22 | 1873 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.07 | 8 | 2 | 1.01 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksei MironovMediocentro26age€1.80mvalue
Andrei LangovichLateral derecho23age€1.50mvalue
Antón ShamoninDelantero centro21age€350kvalue
Artyom PetrovPortero18age€250kvalue
Daniil GolikovPortero22age€175kvalue
Daniil ShantaliyMediocentro22age€750kvalue
Danila ProkhinDefensa central25age€1.00mvalue
David SemenchukDefensa central21age€900kvalue
Akron
Lokomotiv
Baltika
CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
Zenit S-Pb
Rostov
FK Sochi
Tambov
Shinnik Yaroslav
Zenit 2 S-Pb
MIKA Ashtarak
Rostov II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
FC Sochi