

Aleksei Sutormin#11
FC Fakel Vorónezh·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Extremo derecho
€600kValor de mercado
Cifras clave
Goles10.24 / 90
xG0.380.09 / 90
Asistencias10.24 / 90
xA0.280.07 / 90
Tiros20.47 / 90
Pases clave40.95 / 90
Minutes3797 partidos
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+0.3-0.325/26
+0.626/27
Goles xG · total 1 / 0.7
Asistencias vs xA
+0.3-0.425/26
+0.726/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 0.7
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Estadísticas
Esta temporada
| Temporada | Competición | PJ | Min | G | A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Premier Liga | 6 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26/27 | Russian Cup | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Premier Liga | 181 | 21 | 14 |
1.Division | 105 | 25 | 14 |
| 2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 56 | 15 | 2 |
| Russian Cup | 42 | 7 | 0 |
Liga de Campeones | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Russian Super Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Liga Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Por club
| Club | PJ | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
Zenit S-Pb | 127 | 13 | 11 |
Volgar | 96 | 22 | 14 |
Strogino Moscow | 60 | 17 | 2 |
Orenburg | 44 | 12 | 2 |
Rostov | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| KS Samara | 22 | 0 | 0 |
FK Sochi | 10 | 2 | 1 |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Zenit II | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Fichajes14
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16/07/2026 | 26/27 | KS Samara | Fakel Voronezh | Traspaso libre | €600k |
| 08/07/2025 | 25/26 | Zenit S-Pb | KS Samara | Traspaso libre | €1.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Rostov | Zenit S-Pb | Fin de cesión | €1.00m |
| 15/08/2024 | 24/25 | Zenit S-Pb | Rostov | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | FK Sochi | Zenit S-Pb | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 11/02/2024 | 23/24 | Zenit S-Pb | FK Sochi | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 08/07/2019 | 19/20 | Rubin Kazan | Zenit S-Pb | €3.00m | €3.50m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Orenburg | Rubin Kazan | €2.00m | €3.50m |
| 05/01/2018 | 17/18 | Volgar | Orenburg | ? | €500k |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Strogino Moscow | Volgar | ? | €25k |
| 01/01/2013 | 12/13 | Zenit II | Strogino Moscow | Traspaso libre | €25k |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | Zenit U17 | Zenit II | - | - |
| 01/02/2010 | 09/10 | SShOR Khimki | Zenit U17 | - | - |
| 01/01/2007 | 06/07 | Strogino U17 | SShOR Khimki | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€600k Actual€3.50m Máximo · 14/06/201926/05/2026 Último cambio
15.04.201226.05.2026
#10 Fakel Voronezh#302 Premier Liga#954 Right Winger#214 Russia#11.879 Worldwide#416 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15/04/2012 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €25k |
| 26/08/2015 | 21 | Volgar Astrakhan | €100k |
| 10/01/2016 | 22 | Volgar Astrakhan | €200k |
| 01/07/2016 | 22 | Volgar Astrakhan | €250k |
| 27/12/2016 | 22 | Volgar Astrakhan | €250k |
| 01/06/2017 | 23 | Volgar Astrakhan | €350k |
| 05/12/2017 | 23 | Volgar Astrakhan | €500k |
| 06/06/2018 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €750k |
| 20/12/2018 | 24 | FC Orenburg | €1.50m |
| 24/04/2019 | 25 | FC Orenburg | €2.50m |
| 14/06/2019 | 25 | FC Orenburg | €3.50m |
| 23/12/2019 | 25 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €3.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.40m |
| 29/07/2020 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 02/06/2021 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 29/12/2021 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €3.00m |
| 02/06/2022 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €3.00m |
| 21/11/2022 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.50m |
| 13/04/2023 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €2.00m |
| 14/06/2023 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €1.80m |
| 13/12/2023 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €1.50m |
| 04/06/2024 | 30 | FC Sochi | €1.20m |
| 18/09/2024 | 30 | FC Rostov | €1.50m |
| 12/12/2024 | 30 | FC Rostov | €1.20m |
| 04/06/2025 | 31 | FC Rostov | €1.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 31 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €800k |
| 26/05/2026 | 32 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €600k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Fakel | 7 | 379 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 17 | 700 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.38 | 6 | 10 | 1.16 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Abdula BagamayevMediapunta21age€450kvalue
Albert GabarayevDefensa central28age€500kvalue
Aleksandr BelyaevDelantero centro20age-value
Aleksandr KoksharovDelantero centro21age€500kvalue
Anton KavalyowInterior derecho26age€300kvalue
Axel GnapiDelantero centro25age€350kvalue
Belajdi PusiDelantero centro28age€1.00mvalue
Butta MagomedovMediapunta28age€550kvalue
1.Division
Liga de Campeones
Liga Europa
Zenit S-Pb
Volgar
Strogino Moscow
Orenburg
Rostov
FK Sochi
Rubin Kazan