
Felipe Avenatti#20
Boston River·Delantero centro
€250kValor de mercado
Fichajes21
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/07/2026 | 26/27 | Without Club | Boston River | - | €250k |
| 23/05/2026 | 25/26 | Avaí FC | Without Club | - | €250k |
| 30/01/2026 | 25/26 | Boston River | Avaí FC | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 24/07/2025 | 25/26 | Peñarol | Boston River | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 09/08/2024 | 24/25 | KV Kortrijk | Peñarol | Traspaso libre | €500k |
| 18/08/2022 | 22/23 | Standard Liège | KV Kortrijk | Traspaso libre | €500k |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Beerschot VA | Standard Liège | Fin de cesión | €500k |
| 05/01/2022 | 21/22 | Standard Liège | Beerschot VA | Cesión | €900k |
| 04/01/2022 | 21/22 | Union SG | Standard Liège | Fin de cesión | €900k |
| 02/07/2021 | 21/22 | Standard Liège | Union SG | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Royal Antwerp | Standard Liège | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 28/01/2021 | 20/21 | Standard Liège | Royal Antwerp | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 10/07/2019 | 19/20 | Bologna | Standard Liège | €3.75m | €5.00m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | KV Kortrijk | Bologna | Fin de cesión | €5.00m |
| 20/08/2018 | 18/19 | Bologna | KV Kortrijk | Cesión | €1.20m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Luqueño | Bologna | €2.50m | €1.20m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Bologna | Luqueño | Fin de cesión | €1.20m |
| 29/08/2017 | 17/18 | Luqueño | Bologna | Cesión | €1.40m |
| 20/07/2017 | 17/18 | Ternana U. | Luqueño | Traspaso libre | €1.40m |
| 21/08/2013 | 13/14 | River Plate | Ternana | €2.50m | €300k |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | River Plate U19 | River Plate | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€250k Actual€5.00m Máximo · 10/06/201919/05/2026 Último cambio
24.02.201219.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/02/2012 | 18 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €75k |
| 13/08/2012 | 19 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €175k |
| 03/02/2013 | 19 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €300k |
| 10/09/2013 | 20 | Ternana Calcio | €800k |
| 29/01/2014 | 20 | Ternana Calcio | €800k |
| 15/07/2014 | 21 | Ternana Calcio | €600k |
| 10/02/2015 | 21 | Ternana Calcio | €1.70m |
| 29/06/2015 | 22 | Ternana Calcio | €1.60m |
| 28/12/2015 | 22 | Ternana Calcio | €1.30m |
| 13/06/2016 | 23 | Ternana Calcio | €1.00m |
| 19/12/2016 | 23 | Ternana Calcio | €1.50m |
| 09/06/2017 | 24 | Ternana Calcio | €1.40m |
| 29/12/2017 | 24 | Bologna FC 1909 | €1.30m |
| 07/06/2018 | 25 | Bologna FC 1909 | €1.20m |
| 27/12/2018 | 25 | KV Kortrijk | €1.20m |
| 04/03/2019 | 25 | KV Kortrijk | €1.80m |
| 10/06/2019 | 26 | KV Kortrijk | €5.00m |
| 13/12/2019 | 26 | Standard Liège | €4.00m |
| 30/03/2020 | 26 | Standard Liège | €3.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | Standard Liège | €2.40m |
| 16/10/2020 | 27 | Standard Liège | €2.20m |
| 04/01/2021 | 27 | Standard Liège | €1.50m |
| 07/06/2021 | 28 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.20m |
| 06/10/2021 | 28 | Union Saint-Gilloise | €900k |
| 06/01/2022 | 28 | Beerschot VA | €700k |
| 12/04/2022 | 28 | Beerschot VA | €500k |
| 04/11/2022 | 29 | KV Kortrijk | €500k |
| 22/03/2023 | 29 | KV Kortrijk | €700k |
| 09/06/2023 | 30 | KV Kortrijk | €800k |
| 19/12/2023 | 30 | KV Kortrijk | €700k |
| 04/06/2024 | 31 | KV Kortrijk | €500k |
| 19/12/2024 | 31 | CA Peñarol | €400k |
| 10/06/2025 | 32 | CA Peñarol | €300k |
| 18/12/2025 | 32 | CA Boston River | €300k |
| 19/05/2026 | 33 | Avaí FC | €250k |