
Lucas OlazaLB#15
Fútbol Club Krasnodar·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Lateral izquierdo
€3.50mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Russian Prem02.11
Russian Prem09.11
Russian Prem23.11
Russian Prem30.11
Russian Prem07.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.50Nov
7.20Dec
Jan
7.00Feb
6.80Mar
7.20Apr
7.20May
Jun
6.80Jul
7.40Aug
6.90Sep
7.10Oct
Partidos del clubFútbol Club Krasnodar
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 11:45Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina MoskvaP1:2Estadísticas del partido27 oct · 12:30CupL
DynamoG2:1Estadísticas del partido24 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaL
BaltikaE1:1Pronóstico17 oct · 11:30Premier League de RusiaV
LokomotivE3:3Pronóstico13 oct · 12:45CupL
FakelP0:2PronósticoCifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles20.17 / 90
xG0.170.02 / 90
Asistencias20.17 / 90
xA0.820.11 / 90
Tiros121.00 / 90
Tiros a puerta325%
Pases clave252.08 / 90
Pass accuracy79.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Ground duels
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DL
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+1.0+0.225/26
+0.826/27
Goles xG · total 2 / 1.0
Asistencias vs xA
+2.4+1.225/26
+1.226/27
Asistencias xA · total 6 / 3.6
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable34 matches in 12 months
National team
Uruguay6 caps · 0 goals
Uruguay6 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €6.00m (05/01/2021)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 1 | 33 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 12 | 1051 | 7.14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | — |
Fichajes18
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/2023 | 23/24 | Real Valladolid | Krasnodar | €2.50m | €2.50m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Elche CF | Real Valladolid | Fin de cesión | €2.50m |
| 31/01/2022 | 21/22 | Real Valladolid | Elche CF | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Boca Juniors | Real Valladolid | €2.00m | €6.00m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Real Valladolid | Boca Juniors | Fin de cesión | €6.00m |
| 01/02/2021 | 20/21 | Boca Juniors | Real Valladolid | Coste de cesión: €500k | €6.00m |
| 31/01/2021 | 20/21 | Celta de Vigo | Boca Juniors | Fin de cesión | €6.00m |
| 31/01/2019 | 18/19 | Boca Juniors | Celta de Vigo | Coste de cesión: €500k | €3.50m |
| 30/01/2019 | 18/19 | Boca Juniors | CA Talleres | Fin de cesión | €3.50m |
| 30/01/2019 | 18/19 | CA Talleres | Boca Juniors | €3.20m | €3.50m |
| 30/07/2018 | 18/19 | CA Talleres | Boca Juniors | Cesión | €2.50m |
| 27/07/2017 | 17/18 | Danubio FC | CA Talleres | €640k | €450k |
| 05/07/2016 | 16/17 | River Plate | Danubio FC | ? | - |
| 30/06/2016 | 15/16 | Celta Vigo B | River Plate | Fin de cesión | - |
| 29/07/2015 | 15/16 | River Plate | Celta Vigo B | Cesión | €500k |
| 15/06/2015 | 14/15 | Atlético-PR | River Plate | Fin de cesión | €500k |
| 08/01/2014 | 13/14 | River Plate | Atlético-PR | Cesión | €450k |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | River Plate U19 | River Plate | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€6.00m Máximo · 05/01/202126/05/2026 Último cambio
24.02.201226.05.2026
#11 Krasnodar#208 Left-Back#64 Premier Liga#55 Uruguay#3.158 Worldwide#66 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/02/2012 | 17 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €100k |
| 13/08/2012 | 18 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €150k |
| 13/09/2013 | 19 | CA River Plate Montevideo | €450k |
| 07/08/2014 | 20 | Atlético Paranaense | €500k |
| 31/05/2015 | 20 | Atlético Paranaense | €500k |
| 25/08/2015 | 21 | Celta Vigo B | - |
| 09/09/2016 | 22 | Danubio FC | €400k |
| 22/02/2017 | 22 | Danubio FC | €450k |
| 09/10/2017 | 23 | CA Talleres | €600k |
| 08/05/2018 | 23 | CA Talleres | €2.50m |
| 18/12/2018 | 24 | CA Boca Juniors | €3.50m |
| 11/06/2019 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €3.50m |
| 20/12/2019 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | €4.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | €3.20m |
| 08/10/2020 | 26 | Celta de Vigo | €5.00m |
| 23/11/2020 | 26 | Celta de Vigo | €4.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 26 | Celta de Vigo | €6.00m |
| 10/06/2021 | 26 | Real Valladolid CF | €6.00m |
| 13/10/2021 | 27 | Real Valladolid CF | €4.00m |
| 27/12/2021 | 27 | Real Valladolid CF | €3.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 27 | Elche CF | €2.50m |
| 07/11/2022 | 28 | Real Valladolid CF | €2.50m |
| 13/06/2023 | 28 | Real Valladolid CF | €2.50m |
| 13/12/2023 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 04/06/2024 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 12/12/2024 | 30 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
| 04/06/2025 | 30 | FC Krasnodar | €4.00m |
| 16/12/2025 | 31 | FC Krasnodar | €4.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 31 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 8 | 694 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.82 | 7 | 15 | 1.83 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 27 | 2372 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 4 | 2.77 | 22 | 40 | 10.14 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr ChernikovMediocentro defensivo26age€8.00mvalue
Aleksandr KoryakinPortero24age€750kvalue
Artiom KhmarinLateral izquierdo19age€400kvalue
ChristianInterior derecho25age€12.00mvalue
Daniil UtkinMediocentro26age€1.50mvalue
Dmitri VorobyovDelantero centro28age€6.00mvalue
Douglas Augusto Soares GomesMediocentro defensivo29age€7.00mvalue
Grigoriy LovtsovMediocentro21age€100kvalue
FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
Boca Juniors
Celta de Vigo
CA Talleres
Danubio FC
River Plate
Atlético-PR