

Haris BelkeblaCM#93
Angers SCO·
Ligue 1·Mediocentro
€1.80mValor de mercado#12 in Angers SCO · #303 in Ligue 1
Últimos 5rating per match
Ligue 102.11
Ligue 109.11
Ligue 123.11
Ligue 130.11
Ligue 107.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
6.90Dec
7.00Jan
6.80Feb
6.40Mar
6.70Apr
6.60May
Jun
Jul
Aug
6.80Sep
7.00Oct
Partidos del clubAngers SCO
Próximos partidos
01 nov · 11:15Ligue 1V
Lyon1.445.247.70PronósticoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveLigue 1
Goles0
Asistencias0
xA0.020.01 / 90
Tiros0
Tiros a puerta0
Pases clave0
Dribbles31.89 / 90
Pass accuracy89.6%
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Ground duels
- Through balls
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 29.07.2026
Missed matches8last 12 months
National team
Algeria11 caps · 0 goals
Algeria11 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2028
Valor de mercado€1.80mMáximo: €4.00m (30/05/2022)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1 | Angers | 26/27 | 3 | 143 | 6.97 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes7
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/08/2024 | 24/25 | Ohod Club | Angers SCO | Traspaso libre | €1.70m |
| 12/09/2023 | 23/24 | Stade Brestois | Ohod Club | Traspaso libre | €3.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Tours FC | Stade Brestois | Traspaso libre | €800k |
| 10/07/2014 | 14/15 | Valenciennes B | Tours FC | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Boulogne U19 | Valenciennes B | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | FCMA U17 | Boulogne U19 | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2009 | 09/10 | FCMA Jugend | FCMA U17 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€1.80m Actual€4.00m Máximo · 30/05/202201/06/2026 Último cambio
20.11.201401.06.2026
#40 Algeria#12 Angers SCO#697 Central Midfield#303 Ligue 1#5.523 Worldwide#148 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/11/2014 | 20 | Tours FC | €300k |
| 14/01/2015 | 20 | Tours FC | €300k |
| 06/06/2015 | 21 | Tours FC | €600k |
| 04/02/2016 | 22 | Tours FC | €800k |
| 13/07/2016 | 22 | Tours FC | €800k |
| 20/03/2017 | 23 | Tours FC | €1.00m |
| 15/06/2017 | 23 | Tours FC | €1.00m |
| 16/05/2018 | 24 | Tours FC | €800k |
| 08/01/2019 | 24 | Stade Brestois 29 | €800k |
| 27/06/2019 | 25 | Stade Brestois 29 | €1.00m |
| 19/12/2019 | 25 | Stade Brestois 29 | €1.50m |
| 08/04/2020 | 26 | Stade Brestois 29 | €1.20m |
| 15/10/2020 | 26 | Stade Brestois 29 | €2.00m |
| 09/04/2021 | 27 | Stade Brestois 29 | €2.50m |
| 04/06/2021 | 27 | Stade Brestois 29 | €2.50m |
| 16/12/2021 | 27 | Stade Brestois 29 | €3.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 28 | Stade Brestois 29 | €4.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 28 | Stade Brestois 29 | €4.00m |
| 27/03/2023 | 29 | Stade Brestois 29 | €3.00m |
| 27/06/2023 | 29 | Stade Brestois 29 | €3.00m |
| 26/10/2023 | 29 | Ohod Club | €2.50m |
| 28/02/2024 | 30 | Ohod Club | €2.20m |
| 04/06/2024 | 30 | Ohod Club | €1.70m |
| 07/10/2024 | 30 | Angers SCO | €1.50m |
| 10/12/2024 | 30 | Angers SCO | €2.00m |
| 03/06/2025 | 31 | Angers SCO | €2.00m |
| 15/12/2025 | 31 | Angers SCO | €2.00m |
| 01/06/2026 | 32 | Angers SCO | €1.80m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Angers | 33 | 2894 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.59 | 5 | 16 | 6.91 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Amine El OuazzaniDelantero centro25age€2.50mvalue
Amine SbaïExtremo izquierdo25age€4.00mvalue
Anthony Lopes marescaPortero35age€900kvalue
Bané DiattaMediapunta18age€300kvalue
Branco van den BoomenMediocentro31age€2.50mvalue
Carlens ArcusLateral derecho30age€1.80mvalue
Emmanuel BiumlaDefensa central21age€2.50mvalue
Harouna DjibirinExtremo derecho19age€1.50mvalue
Lorient
Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
Angers
Ohod Club
Stade Brestois
Tours FC
Valenciennes B
Boulogne U19