
Andrei LunevGK#99
Dínamo de Moscú·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Portero
€800kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
ATOV24.10
CSKAL18.10
RUKV11.10
ROSV17.09
OREL12.09Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
6.80Dec
Jan
Feb
7.10Mar
6.80Apr
7.70May
Jun
8.00Jul
Aug
7.80Sep
6.70Oct
Cifras claveRussian Premier League
Saves183.00 / 90
Goles en contra40.67 / 90
Clean sheets467%
Pass accuracy66.9%
Minutes5406 partidos
Calificación7.320Y 0R
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
- Aerial duels
- Saving
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: GK
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 30.07.2026
Missed matches3last 12 months
National team
Russia9 caps · 0 goals
Russia9 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€800kMáximo: €10.50m (14/06/2019)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Premier League | Dynamo Moscow | 26/27 | 6 | 540 | 7.32 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2024 | 24/25 | Qarabağ | Dynamo Moscow | Traspaso libre | €1.00m |
| 19/08/2023 | 23/24 | Leverkusen | Qarabağ | Traspaso libre | €1.20m |
| 10/07/2021 | 21/22 | Zenit S-Pb | Leverkusen | Traspaso libre | €5.00m |
| 01/01/2017 | 16/17 | Ufa | Zenit S-Pb | €3.50m | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Saturn Ramenskoe | Ufa | Traspaso libre | €50k |
| 01/01/2015 | 14/15 | Torpedo Moskau | Saturn Ramenskoe | Traspaso libre | €50k |
| 30/06/2014 | 13/14 | FC Kaluga | Torpedo Moskau | Fin de cesión | €50k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Torpedo Moskau | FC Kaluga | Cesión | €50k |
| 30/06/2012 | 11/12 | Istra | Torpedo Moskau | Fin de cesión | €25k |
| 01/01/2012 | 11/12 | Torpedo Moskau | Istra | Cesión | €25k |
| 01/01/2009 | 08/09 | Torpedo II | Torpedo Moskau | - | - |
| 01/01/2008 | 07/08 | Torpedo M. U19 | Torpedo II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€800k Actual€10.50m Máximo · 14/06/201926/05/2026 Último cambio
14.04.201026.05.2026
#22 Dynamo Moscow#584 Goalkeeper#238 Premier Liga#155 Russia#9.342 Worldwide#61 Year 1991
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14/04/2010 | 18 | Torpedo Moskau | €25k |
| 30/05/2011 | 19 | Torpedo Moskau | €25k |
| 12/08/2012 | 20 | Torpedo Moskau | €25k |
| 22/01/2013 | 21 | Torpedo Moskau | €50k |
| 08/06/2013 | 21 | Torpedo Moskau | €50k |
| 06/01/2016 | 24 | FC Ufa | €50k |
| 25/05/2016 | 24 | FC Ufa | €50k |
| 16/10/2016 | 24 | FC Ufa | €500k |
| 27/12/2016 | 25 | FC Ufa | €2.00m |
| 01/06/2017 | 25 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €3.50m |
| 02/10/2017 | 25 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €5.00m |
| 23/12/2017 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €7.00m |
| 06/06/2018 | 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €8.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €10.00m |
| 14/06/2019 | 27 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €10.50m |
| 23/12/2019 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €9.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €7.00m |
| 29/07/2020 | 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €6.50m |
| 29/12/2020 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €5.00m |
| 26/05/2021 | 29 | Zenit St. Petersburg | €5.00m |
| 22/12/2021 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €4.00m |
| 09/06/2022 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €2.50m |
| 09/11/2022 | 30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €1.50m |
| 22/06/2023 | 31 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | €1.20m |
| 27/12/2023 | 32 | Qarabağ FK | €1.00m |
| 12/06/2024 | 32 | Qarabağ FK | €1.00m |
| 18/09/2024 | 32 | Dynamo Moscow | €1.50m |
| 12/12/2024 | 33 | Dynamo Moscow | €1.50m |
| 04/06/2025 | 33 | Dynamo Moscow | €1.20m |
| 16/12/2025 | 34 | Dynamo Moscow | €1.00m |
| 26/05/2026 | 34 | Dynamo Moscow | €800k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 2025 | RFPL | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr KutitskyMediocentro defensivo24age€1.00mvalue
Anton MiranchukMediapunta30age€2.00mvalue
Arthur Gomes LourençoExtremo izquierdo28age€3.00mvalue
Baktiyar ZaynutdinovLateral izquierdo28age€2.50mvalue
Daniil FominMediocentro defensivo29age€7.50mvalue
Danil GlebovMediocentro defensivo26age€7.00mvalue
David RicardoDefensa central23age€6.00mvalue
Dmitri SkopintsevLateral izquierdo29age€2.50mvalue
Russian Premier League
Dynamo Moscow
Qarabağ
Leverkusen
Zenit S-Pb
Ufa
Saturn Ramenskoe
Torpedo Moskau
FC Kaluga
Istra
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg