
Sergei PetrovRB#98
Fútbol Club Krasnodar·
Liga Premier de Rusia·Lateral derecho
€250kValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
KALL24.10
FAKL13.10
ZENL10.10
KSSV05.09
KALV09.11Partidos del clubFútbol Club Krasnodar
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 11:45Premier League de RusiaV
Rodina Moskva4.824.151.76Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveRussian Cup · Russian Premier League
Goles0
xG0.00
Asistencias0
xA0.00
Tiros0
Tiros a puerta0
Pases clave21.20 / 90
Pass accuracy85.7%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DR
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable
National team
Russia5 caps · 1 goals
Russia5 caps · 1 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€250kMáximo: €6.00m (23/12/2019)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian Cup | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 2 | 101 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Russian Premier League | FC Krasnodar | 26/27 | 4 | 49 | 6.50 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes4
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/01/2013 | 12/13 | Zenit S-Pb | Krasnodar | ? | €750k |
| 01/01/2013 | 12/13 | KS Samara | Zenit S-Pb | €760k | €750k |
| 01/08/2011 | 11/12 | Zenit II | KS Samara | Traspaso libre | €100k |
| 01/08/2008 | 08/09 | Zenit U17 | Zenit II | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€250k Actual€6.00m Máximo · 23/12/201926/05/2026 Último cambio
11.07.200926.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07/2009 | 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €50k |
| 01/02/2011 | 20 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €100k |
| 29/07/2011 | 20 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | €100k |
| 20/01/2012 | 21 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €500k |
| 24/06/2012 | 21 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | €750k |
| 20/01/2013 | 22 | FC Krasnodar | €1.50m |
| 19/06/2013 | 22 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 28/03/2014 | 23 | FC Krasnodar | €2.50m |
| 31/07/2014 | 23 | FC Krasnodar | €2.50m |
| 23/02/2015 | 24 | FC Krasnodar | €2.50m |
| 18/06/2015 | 24 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 06/01/2016 | 25 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
| 25/05/2016 | 25 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
| 27/12/2016 | 25 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 01/06/2017 | 26 | FC Krasnodar | €2.80m |
| 23/12/2017 | 26 | FC Krasnodar | €2.80m |
| 06/06/2018 | 27 | FC Krasnodar | €3.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 27 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
| 14/06/2019 | 28 | FC Krasnodar | €5.00m |
| 23/12/2019 | 28 | FC Krasnodar | €6.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €4.80m |
| 29/07/2020 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €5.00m |
| 29/12/2020 | 29 | FC Krasnodar | €4.50m |
| 02/06/2021 | 30 | FC Krasnodar | €3.50m |
| 29/12/2021 | 30 | FC Krasnodar | €2.50m |
| 02/06/2022 | 31 | FC Krasnodar | €1.80m |
| 12/09/2022 | 31 | FC Krasnodar | €1.50m |
| 21/11/2022 | 31 | FC Krasnodar | €1.00m |
| 14/06/2023 | 32 | FC Krasnodar | €700k |
| 13/12/2023 | 32 | FC Krasnodar | €600k |
| 04/06/2024 | 33 | FC Krasnodar | €500k |
| 12/12/2024 | 33 | FC Krasnodar | €500k |
| 04/06/2025 | 34 | FC Krasnodar | €400k |
| 16/12/2025 | 34 | FC Krasnodar | €300k |
| 26/05/2026 | 35 | FC Krasnodar | €250k |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| 2025 | RFPL | FC Krasnodar | 15 | 1208 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1 | 1.35 | 6 | 11 | 4.93 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Aleksandr ChernikovMediocentro defensivo26age€8.00mvalue
Aleksandr KoryakinPortero24age€750kvalue
Artiom KhmarinLateral izquierdo19age€400kvalue
ChristianInterior derecho25age€12.00mvalue
Daniil UtkinMediocentro26age€1.50mvalue
Dmitri VorobyovDelantero centro28age€6.00mvalue
Douglas Augusto Soares GomesMediocentro defensivo29age€7.00mvalue
Grigoriy LovtsovMediocentro21age€100kvalue
Dynamo
Baltika
Lokomotiv
Fakel
Zenit
FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League