
Trevoh ChalobahCB#99
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Defensa central
€40.00mValor de mercado#19 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Premier Leag01.11
Premier Leag08.11
Premier Leag22.11
UEFA Champio25.11
Premier Leag30.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.10Nov
6.80Dec
6.70Jan
6.80Feb
6.60Mar
6.70Apr
6.70May
Jun
Jul
7.00Aug
7.00Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana W———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles0
xG0.070.02 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.020.01 / 90
Tiros50.61 / 90
Tiros a puerta120%
Pases clave10.12 / 90
Pass accuracy96.0%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Ground duels
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: DC · DR
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 18.10.2026
Missed matches5last 12 months
National team
Inglaterra2 caps · 0 goals
Inglaterra2 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€40.00mMáximo: €40.00m (09/03/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 6 | 464 | 7.10 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 6.30 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | England | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 7.80 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes12
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/08/2026 | 26/27 | Chelsea | Como | €30.00m | €40.00m |
| 15/01/2025 | 24/25 | Crystal Palace | Chelsea | Fin de cesión | €13.00m |
| 30/08/2024 | 24/25 | Chelsea | Crystal Palace | Cesión | €13.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea | - | €3.50m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | FC Lorient | Chelsea U23 | Fin de cesión | €3.50m |
| 18/08/2020 | 20/21 | Chelsea U23 | FC Lorient | Cesión | €2.70m |
| 31/07/2020 | 19/20 | Huddersfield | Chelsea U23 | Fin de cesión | €2.70m |
| 08/08/2019 | 19/20 | Chelsea U23 | Huddersfield | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 31/05/2019 | 18/19 | Ipswich | Chelsea U23 | Fin de cesión | €1.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Chelsea U23 | Ipswich | Cesión | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Chelsea U18 | Chelsea U23 | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Chelsea Youth | Chelsea U18 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€40.00m Actual€40.00m Máximo · 09/03/202603/06/2026 Último cambio
24.09.201803.06.2026
#31 Centre-Back#3 Como#27 England#19 Serie A#170 Worldwide#19 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/09/2018 | 19 | Ipswich Town | €1.00m |
| 13/06/2019 | 19 | Chelsea FC U23 | €3.00m |
| 27/02/2020 | 20 | Huddersfield Town | €3.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | Huddersfield Town | €2.70m |
| 15/10/2020 | 21 | FC Lorient | €2.70m |
| 09/04/2021 | 21 | FC Lorient | €3.00m |
| 04/06/2021 | 21 | FC Lorient | €3.50m |
| 05/10/2021 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €10.00m |
| 23/12/2021 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €18.00m |
| 29/03/2022 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €20.00m |
| 15/06/2022 | 22 | Chelsea FC | €20.00m |
| 03/11/2022 | 23 | Chelsea FC | €22.00m |
| 20/06/2023 | 23 | Chelsea FC | €18.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 24 | Chelsea FC | €18.00m |
| 14/03/2024 | 24 | Chelsea FC | €13.00m |
| 27/05/2024 | 24 | Chelsea FC | €13.00m |
| 16/12/2024 | 25 | Crystal Palace | €13.00m |
| 18/03/2025 | 25 | Chelsea FC | €17.00m |
| 30/05/2025 | 25 | Chelsea FC | €25.00m |
| 17/10/2025 | 26 | Chelsea FC | €32.00m |
| 09/12/2025 | 26 | Chelsea FC | €35.00m |
| 09/03/2026 | 26 | Chelsea FC | €40.00m |
| 03/06/2026 | 26 | Chelsea FC | €40.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1.19 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Anastasios DouvikasDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
Sassuolo W
Juventus W
Napoli W
AC Milan W
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FC Lorient
Huddersfield
Ipswich
Chelsea U18
Ipswich Town
Huddersfield Town