
Moise KeanST#90
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Delantero centro
€32.00mValor de mercado#36 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A02.11
UEFA Confere06.11
Serie A22.11
UEFA Confere27.11
Serie A30.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.40Nov
6.80Dec
6.80Jan
7.00Feb
6.80Mar
6.60Apr
May
Jun
Jul
7.40Aug
6.80Sep
6.30Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana WE1:1Estadísticas del partido25 oct · 09:00Serie A WomenL
Sassuolo WE2:2Estadísticas del partido18 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Juventus WG4:2Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Napoli WG2:1Estadísticas del partido26 set · 11:00Serie A WomenL
AC Milan WG4:1Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveUEFA Nations League · Serie A · UEFA Champions League · Coppa Italia
Goles10.20 / 90
xG0.260.21 / 90
Asistencias10.20 / 90
xA0.380.30 / 90
Tiros163.16 / 90
Tiros a puerta1063%
Pases clave40.79 / 90
Pass accuracy82.2%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Penalty taking
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-7.6-7.425/26
-0.326/27
Goles xG · total 8 / 15.6
Asistencias vs xA
+1.6+0.925/26
+0.626/27
Asistencias xA · total 2 / 0.4
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 04.10.2026
Missed matches19last 12 months
National team
Italia26 caps · 13 goals
Italia26 caps · 13 goalsContract until30/06/2027
Valor de mercado€32.00mMáximo: €50.00m (17/06/2025)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Nations League | Italy | 26/27 | 2 | 180 | 6.60 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 3 | 133 | 6.63 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 1 | 25 | 7.20 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Serie A | Fiorentina | 26/27 | 1 | 27 | 6.40 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Coppa Italia | Fiorentina | 26/27 | 1 | 90 | 8.10 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes17
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/06/2027 | 26/27 | Como | Fiorentina | Fin de cesión | €32.00m |
| 01/09/2026 | 26/27 | Fiorentina | Como | Coste de cesión: €5.00m | €32.00m |
| 09/07/2024 | 24/25 | Juventus | Fiorentina | €14.50m | €14.00m |
| 01/07/2023 | 23/24 | Everton | Juventus | €30.00m | €18.00m |
| 30/06/2023 | 22/23 | Juventus | Everton | Fin de cesión | €18.00m |
| 31/08/2021 | 21/22 | Everton | Juventus | Coste de cesión: €7.00m | €35.00m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | PSG | Everton | Fin de cesión | €35.00m |
| 04/10/2020 | 20/21 | Everton | PSG | Cesión | €25.00m |
| 04/08/2019 | 19/20 | Juventus | Everton | €27.50m | €40.00m |
| 30/06/2018 | 17/18 | Hellas Verona | Juventus | Fin de cesión | €12.00m |
| 31/08/2017 | 17/18 | Juventus | Hellas Verona | Cesión | €1.50m |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | Juventus U19 | Juventus | - | €1.50m |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Juventus U17 | Juventus U19 | - | - |
| 01/07/2015 | 15/16 | Juventus Youth | Juventus U17 | - | - |
| 01/07/2011 | 11/12 | Torino FC Youth | Juventus Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2007 | 07/08 | Asti Giovanili | Torino FC Youth | Traspaso libre | - |
| 01/07/2005 | 05/06 | Don Bosco Asti | Asti Giovanili | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€32.00m Actual€50.00m Máximo · 17/06/202529/05/2026 Último cambio
14.11.201629.05.2026
#41 Centre-Forward#5 Como#11 Italy#36 Serie A#276 Worldwide#33 Year 2000
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14/11/2016 | 16 | Juventus Primavera | €600k |
| 26/06/2017 | 17 | Juventus Primavera | €1.50m |
| 13/10/2017 | 17 | Hellas Verona | €2.50m |
| 29/12/2017 | 17 | Hellas Verona | €7.00m |
| 07/06/2018 | 18 | Hellas Verona | €12.00m |
| 20/12/2018 | 18 | Juventus FC | €15.00m |
| 06/06/2019 | 19 | Juventus FC | €40.00m |
| 10/12/2019 | 19 | Everton FC | €32.00m |
| 09/03/2020 | 20 | Everton FC | €28.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | Everton FC | €25.00m |
| 15/10/2020 | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | €25.00m |
| 07/01/2021 | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | €30.00m |
| 09/04/2021 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €35.00m |
| 25/05/2021 | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | €35.00m |
| 28/12/2021 | 21 | Juventus FC | €32.00m |
| 15/03/2022 | 22 | Juventus FC | €28.00m |
| 07/06/2022 | 22 | Juventus FC | €24.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 22 | Juventus FC | €20.00m |
| 15/06/2023 | 23 | Juventus FC | €18.00m |
| 20/12/2023 | 23 | Juventus FC | €18.00m |
| 05/06/2024 | 24 | Juventus FC | €14.00m |
| 18/10/2024 | 24 | ACF Fiorentina | €18.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 24 | ACF Fiorentina | €30.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 25 | ACF Fiorentina | €40.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | ACF Fiorentina | €50.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 25 | ACF Fiorentina | €45.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 26 | ACF Fiorentina | €40.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | ACF Fiorentina | €32.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como,Fiorentina | 3 | 113 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 1 | 0.38 | 4 | 2 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Fiorentina | 26 | 2042 | 8 | 15.38 | 13.86 | 1 | 0.06 | 98 | 3 | 11.77 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Anastasios DouvikasDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
UEFA Nations League
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
Fiorentina
Coppa Italia
Juventus
Everton
PSG
Hellas Verona
Juventus U19
Torino FC Youth
Asti Giovanili