
Máximo PerroneCM#5
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Mediocentro defensivo
€35.00mValor de mercado
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A01.11
Serie A08.11
Internationa14.11
Serie A24.11
Serie A28.11
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
6.80Dec
6.90Jan
6.90Feb
7.00Mar
6.90Apr
7.00May
Jun
Jul
6.70Aug
7.40Sep
6.80Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Próximos partidos
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana W———Estadísticas del partidoCuotas 1X2 del partido; el resultado del club está resaltado. Pronóstico abre la previa completa.
Cifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League
Goles10.12 / 90
xG0.270.10 / 90
Asistencias10.12 / 90
xA0.610.22 / 90
Tiros70.87 / 90
Tiros a puerta114%
Pases clave111.36 / 90
Pass accuracy93.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
+0.2+0.525/26
-0.326/27
Goles xG · total 3 / 2.8
Asistencias vs xA
+1.9+1.525/26
+0.426/27
Asistencias xA · total 5 / 3.1
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable49 matches in 12 months
National team
Argentina2 caps · 0 goals
Argentina2 caps · 0 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€35.00mMáximo: €35.00m (29/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 9 | 531 | 6.91 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 3 | 195 | 6.97 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/07/2025 | 25/26 | Man City | Como | €13.00m | €12.00m |
| 30/06/2025 | 24/25 | Como | Man City | Fin de cesión | €12.00m |
| 25/08/2024 | 24/25 | Man City | Como | Cesión | €9.00m |
| 30/06/2024 | 23/24 | UD Las Palmas | Man City | Fin de cesión | €9.00m |
| 23/08/2023 | 23/24 | Man City | UD Las Palmas | Cesión | €10.00m |
| 23/01/2023 | 22/23 | Vélez Sarsfield | Man City | €11.00m | €8.50m |
| 01/01/2022 | 21/22 | Vélez II | Vélez Sarsfield | - | - |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Vélez U20 | Vélez II | - | - |
| 01/01/2019 | 18/19 | Vélez JV | Vélez U20 | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€35.00m Actual€35.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
24.05.202229.05.2026
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24/05/2022 | 19 | CA Vélez Sarsfield | €2.00m |
| 06/09/2022 | 19 | CA Vélez Sarsfield | €8.50m |
| 26/10/2022 | 19 | CA Vélez Sarsfield | €8.50m |
| 16/03/2023 | 20 | Manchester City | €10.00m |
| 20/06/2023 | 20 | Manchester City | €10.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 20 | UD Las Palmas | €7.50m |
| 07/06/2024 | 21 | UD Las Palmas | €9.00m |
| 18/12/2024 | 21 | Como 1907 | €9.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 22 | Como 1907 | €12.00m |
| 07/10/2025 | 22 | Como 1907 | €15.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 22 | Como 1907 | €25.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 23 | Como 1907 | €30.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 23 | Como 1907 | €35.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 4 | 249 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 1 | 0.61 | 4 | 7 | 2.49 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Como | 36 | 2758 | 3 | 2.49 | 2.49 | 4 | 2.54 | 18 | 32 | 16.49 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Anastasios DouvikasDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
Sassuolo W
Juventus W
Napoli W
AC Milan W
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
Man City
UD Las Palmas
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez II