
Luis Milla ManzanaresCM#6
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Mediocentro
€3.50mValor de mercado#346 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
LaLiga09.11
LaLiga23.11
LaLiga28.11
LaLiga06.12
Copa del Rey18.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
6.30Dec
7.20Jan
7.30Feb
7.00Mar
7.00Apr
7.00May
Jun
Jul
7.30Aug
6.50Sep
7.00Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana WE1:1Estadísticas del partido25 oct · 09:00Serie A WomenL
Sassuolo WE2:2Estadísticas del partido18 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Juventus WG4:2Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Napoli WG2:1Estadísticas del partido26 set · 11:00Serie A WomenL
AC Milan WG4:1Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League
Goles0
xG0.060.03 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.740.34 / 90
Tiros50.61 / 90
Tiros a puerta120%
Pases clave151.83 / 90
Pass accuracy94.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable41 matches in 12 months
Contract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€3.50mMáximo: €6.00m (21/03/2022)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 9 | 496 | 6.91 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 3 | 240 | 6.87 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Fichajes15
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/07/2026 | 26/27 | Getafe | Como | €6.00m | €3.50m |
| 25/07/2022 | 22/23 | Granada CF | Getafe | €5.00m | €5.00m |
| 04/08/2020 | 20/21 | CD Tenerife | Granada CF | €5.00m | €1.00m |
| 19/01/2018 | 17/18 | CF Fuenlabrada | CD Tenerife | €500k | €300k |
| 11/07/2017 | 17/18 | AD Alcorcón | CF Fuenlabrada | Traspaso libre | €300k |
| 30/06/2017 | 16/17 | CF Fuenlabrada | AD Alcorcón | Fin de cesión | €300k |
| 16/07/2016 | 16/17 | AD Alcorcón | CF Fuenlabrada | Cesión | €200k |
| 30/06/2016 | 15/16 | CD Guijuelo | AD Alcorcón | Fin de cesión | - |
| 07/08/2015 | 15/16 | AD Alcorcón | CD Guijuelo | Cesión | - |
| 06/08/2015 | 15/16 | Rayo B | AD Alcorcón | Traspaso libre | - |
| 24/07/2014 | 14/15 | Atl. Madrid C | Rayo B | Traspaso libre | - |
| 30/06/2014 | 13/14 | UD Sanse | Atl. Madrid C | Fin de cesión | - |
| 17/01/2014 | 13/14 | Atl. Madrid C | UD Sanse | Cesión | - |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Atl. Madrid C | - | - |
| 01/07/2012 | 12/13 | Majad. Youth | Atl. Madrid U19 | ? | - |
Valor de mercado
€3.50m Actual€6.00m Máximo · 21/03/202205/06/2026 Último cambio
01.07.201605.06.2026
#404 Central Midfield#22 Como#346 Serie A#240 Spain#3.158 Worldwide#66 Year 1994
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/07/2016 | 21 | AD Alcorcón | €200k |
| 27/10/2016 | 22 | CF Fuenlabrada | €150k |
| 02/02/2017 | 22 | CF Fuenlabrada | €200k |
| 30/06/2017 | 22 | AD Alcorcón | €300k |
| 01/01/2018 | 23 | CF Fuenlabrada | €300k |
| 30/05/2018 | 23 | CD Tenerife | €300k |
| 17/09/2018 | 23 | CD Tenerife | €400k |
| 17/10/2018 | 24 | CD Tenerife | €600k |
| 19/02/2019 | 24 | CD Tenerife | €700k |
| 29/06/2019 | 24 | CD Tenerife | €4.00m |
| 20/12/2019 | 25 | CD Tenerife | €2.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 25 | CD Tenerife | €1.60m |
| 23/07/2020 | 25 | CD Tenerife | €1.00m |
| 08/10/2020 | 26 | Granada CF | €5.00m |
| 05/01/2021 | 26 | Granada CF | €5.00m |
| 10/06/2021 | 26 | Granada CF | €4.00m |
| 30/12/2021 | 27 | Granada CF | €4.00m |
| 21/03/2022 | 27 | Granada CF | €6.00m |
| 03/06/2022 | 27 | Granada CF | €5.00m |
| 23/09/2022 | 27 | Getafe CF | €4.00m |
| 07/11/2022 | 28 | Getafe CF | €5.00m |
| 13/06/2023 | 28 | Getafe CF | €4.00m |
| 13/10/2023 | 29 | Getafe CF | €2.50m |
| 22/12/2023 | 29 | Getafe CF | €2.50m |
| 21/03/2024 | 29 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
| 07/06/2024 | 29 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
| 27/12/2024 | 30 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
| 09/06/2025 | 30 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
| 02/10/2025 | 30 | Getafe CF | €4.00m |
| 12/12/2025 | 31 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
| 05/06/2026 | 31 | Getafe CF | €3.50m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 4 | 197 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 6 | 0.47 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Anastasios DouvikasDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
Getafe
Granada CF
CD Tenerife
CF Fuenlabrada
AD Alcorcón
CD Guijuelo
Rayo B
Atl. Madrid C
UD Sanse
Atl. Madrid U19