
Lucas Da CunhaCM#7
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Mediocentro
€20.00mValor de mercado#84 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A01.11
Serie A24.11
Serie A28.11
Serie A06.12
Serie A15.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
7.00Nov
6.80Dec
7.20Jan
7.10Feb
7.60Mar
7.20Apr
7.40May
Jun
Jul
6.80Aug
7.20Sep
7.10Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana WE1:1Estadísticas del partido25 oct · 09:00Serie A WomenL
Sassuolo WE2:2Estadísticas del partido18 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Juventus WG4:2Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Napoli WG2:1Estadísticas del partido26 set · 11:00Serie A WomenL
AC Milan WG4:1Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles0
xG0.240.08 / 90
Asistencias20.18 / 90
xA0.310.10 / 90
Tiros211.84 / 90
Tiros a puerta419%
Pases clave211.84 / 90
Pass accuracy91.5%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
- Discipline
- Passing
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: MC · DM
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.2-0.925/26
-0.226/27
Goles xG · total 6 / 7.2
Asistencias vs xA
-2.3-2.025/26
-0.326/27
Asistencias xA · total 4 / 6.3
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoAvailable49 matches in 12 months
National team
France U1711 caps · 3 goals
France U1711 caps · 3 goalsContract until30/06/2031
Valor de mercado€20.00mMáximo: €20.00m (24/03/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 9 | 656 | 7.21 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 3 | 164 | 6.93 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
UEFA Nations League | France | 26/27 | 3 | 205 | 6.93 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes9
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16/01/2023 | 22/23 | Nice | Como | €750k | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2022 | 21/22 | Clermont Foot | Nice | Fin de cesión | €4.00m |
| 17/01/2022 | 21/22 | Nice | Clermont Foot | Cesión | €3.00m |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | Lausanne-Sport | Nice | Fin de cesión | €3.00m |
| 01/10/2020 | 20/21 | Nice | Lausanne-Sport | Cesión | €1.80m |
| 30/09/2020 | 20/21 | Stade Rennais | Nice | €1.00m | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Rennes B | Stade Rennais | - | - |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Rennes U17 | Rennes B | - | - |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Roannais 42 Jgd | Rennes U17 | Traspaso libre | - |
Valor de mercado
€20.00m Actual€20.00m Máximo · 24/03/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
13.03.202029.05.2026
#77 Central Midfield#12 Como#55 France#84 Serie A#562 Worldwide#71 Year 2001
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13/03/2020 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €2.00m |
| 08/04/2020 | 18 | Stade Rennais FC | €1.80m |
| 28/12/2020 | 19 | FC Lausanne-Sport | €1.80m |
| 23/06/2021 | 20 | FC Lausanne-Sport | €3.00m |
| 16/12/2021 | 20 | OGC Nice | €3.00m |
| 30/05/2022 | 20 | Clermont Foot 63 | €4.00m |
| 02/11/2022 | 21 | OGC Nice | €3.00m |
| 12/06/2023 | 22 | Como 1907 | €2.20m |
| 27/12/2023 | 22 | Como 1907 | €2.00m |
| 25/03/2024 | 22 | Como 1907 | €2.80m |
| 03/06/2024 | 22 | Como 1907 | €6.50m |
| 18/12/2024 | 23 | Como 1907 | €6.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 23 | Como 1907 | €7.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 24 | Como 1907 | €10.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 24 | Como 1907 | €15.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 24 | Como 1907 | €20.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 24 | Como 1907 | €20.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 4 | 274 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.31 | 7 | 8 | 2.27 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Como | 36 | 2765 | 6 | 6.93 | 3.88 | 4 | 6.02 | 42 | 45 | 17.49 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Anastasios DouvikasDelantero centro27age€25.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Nice
Clermont Foot
Lausanne-Sport
Stade Rennais
Rennes B