
Anastasios DouvikasST#9
Calcio Como 1907·
Serie A·Delantero centro
€25.00mValor de mercado#55 in Serie A
Últimos 5rating per match
Serie A01.11
Serie A08.11
Serie A24.11
Serie A28.11
Serie A06.12
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
6.90Nov
6.70Dec
7.10Jan
6.50Feb
6.70Mar
6.60Apr
6.80May
6.80Jun
Jul
6.60Aug
7.00Sep
7.00Oct
Partidos del clubCalcio Como 1907
Últimos resultados
31 oct · 06:30Serie A WomenV
Ternana WE1:1Estadísticas del partido25 oct · 09:00Serie A WomenL
Sassuolo WE2:2Estadísticas del partido18 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Juventus WG4:2Estadísticas del partido04 oct · 05:30Serie A WomenV
Napoli WG2:1Estadísticas del partido26 set · 11:00Serie A WomenL
AC Milan WG4:1Estadísticas del partidoCifras claveSerie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League
Goles90.91 / 90
xG2.750.91 / 90
Asistencias0
xA0.290.10 / 90
Tiros333.33 / 90
Tiros a puerta1855%
Pases clave70.71 / 90
Pass accuracy74.3%
xG — expected goals: the quality of the chances taken; xA — expected assists: the quality of the chances created. Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals. What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
Perfil del jugadorattributes and traits
Jugador Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
- Penalty taking
Player positions: ST
Positions on the pitch
Realidad vs expectativareal vs esperado, por temporada
Goles vs xG
-1.9-1.225/26
-0.826/27
Goles xG · total 16 / 17.9
Asistencias vs xA
-1.5-1.225/26
-0.326/27
Asistencias xA · total 1 / 2.5
Barras por encima del xG: el jugador marca más de lo que sugiere la calidad de sus ocasiones; una racha larga por debajo suele ser un problema de definición, una corta — varianza.
Disponibilidad
EstadoInjuredsince 27.01.2026
National team
Greece22 caps · 2 goals
Greece22 caps · 2 goalsContract until30/06/2029
Valor de mercado€25.00mMáximo: €25.00m (29/05/2026)
Season statsTemporada 26/27
| Competición | Equipo | Temporada | PJ | Min | Calificación | G | A | G+A | TA | TR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie A | Como | 26/27 | 9 | 677 | 6.89 | 5 | — | 5 | — | — |
UEFA Champions League | Como | 26/27 | 3 | 185 | 7.37 | 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
UEFA Nations League | Greece | 26/27 | 2 | 29 | 6.95 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Fichajes5
| Fecha | Temporada | Desde | Hasta | Costo | Valor de mercado |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/02/2025 | 24/25 | Celta de Vigo | Como | €14.00m | €5.00m |
| 28/08/2023 | 23/24 | Utrecht | Celta de Vigo | €12.00m | €9.00m |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Volos NFC | Utrecht | €1.20m | €1.20m |
| 21/08/2020 | 20/21 | Asteras Tripoli | Volos NFC | €600k | €250k |
| 21/07/2017 | 17/18 | A. Tripolis U20 | Asteras Tripoli | - | - |
Valor de mercado
€25.00m Actual€25.00m Máximo · 29/05/202629/05/2026 Último cambio
21.08.201729.05.2026
#62 Centre-Forward#9 Como#4 Greece#55 Serie A#398 Worldwide#42 Year 1999
Value history
| Fecha | Edad | Club | Valor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21/08/2017 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €50k |
| 18/12/2017 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €300k |
| 22/05/2018 | 18 | Asteras Tripolis | €600k |
| 07/12/2018 | 19 | Asteras Tripolis | €600k |
| 21/05/2019 | 19 | Asteras Tripolis | €500k |
| 18/12/2019 | 20 | Asteras Tripolis | €350k |
| 08/04/2020 | 20 | Asteras Tripolis | €325k |
| 04/08/2020 | 21 | Asteras Tripolis | €250k |
| 12/10/2020 | 21 | Volos NFC | €350k |
| 12/02/2021 | 21 | Volos NFC | €800k |
| 30/05/2021 | 21 | Volos NFC | €1.20m |
| 05/01/2022 | 22 | FC Utrecht | €1.50m |
| 08/06/2022 | 22 | FC Utrecht | €2.00m |
| 11/11/2022 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €3.00m |
| 17/03/2023 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €6.00m |
| 23/06/2023 | 23 | FC Utrecht | €9.00m |
| 13/10/2023 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €12.00m |
| 22/12/2023 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €9.00m |
| 21/03/2024 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €6.00m |
| 07/06/2024 | 24 | Celta de Vigo | €6.00m |
| 27/12/2024 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | €5.00m |
| 25/03/2025 | 25 | Como 1907 | €8.00m |
| 17/06/2025 | 25 | Como 1907 | €10.00m |
| 23/12/2025 | 26 | Como 1907 | €10.00m |
| 24/03/2026 | 26 | Como 1907 | €18.00m |
| 29/05/2026 | 26 | Como 1907 | €25.00m |
Estadísticas xGall seasons
| Temporada | Liga | Club | PJ | Min | G | xG | npxG | A | xA | Dis | PC | xGChain |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Como | 4 | 272 | 2 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 0 | 0.29 | 11 | 4 | 2.75 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Como | 38 | 2279 | 14 | 15.17 | 14.41 | 1 | 2.24 | 65 | 24 | 18.06 |
What xG, npxG, xA and xGChain mean
xGGoles esperados- How many goals an average finisher would score from the same shots. A 0.30 xG shot goes in about 3 times in 10. Goals above xG mean efficient finishing; below — a cold streak or poor finishing.
npxGNon-penalty xG- The same xG without penalties. A penalty alone is worth about 0.76 xG, so npxG is a cleaner view of open-play and set-piece chances.
xAExpected assists- The xG of the shots that followed the player's passes. High xA with few assists means teammates missed good chances.
xGChainxG chain- Team xG from every possession the player touched. It shows involvement in build-up, not only the shot or the final pass, so a deep midfielder can rank high without scoring.
KPPases clave- Passes that led directly to a shot — the volume behind xA.
Compañerossame club
Adrian LahdoMediocentro18age€10.00mvalue
Alberto DossenaDefensa central27age€6.00mvalue
Assane DiaoExtremo izquierdo20age€30.00mvalue
Edoardo GoldanigaDefensa central32age€2.00mvalue
Ivan SmolcicLateral derecho26age€3.50mvalue
Jacobo RamónDefensa central21age€30.00mvalue
Jayden AddaiExtremo derecho21age€20.00mvalue
Jean ButezPortero31age€8.00mvalue
Serie A
Como
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Nations League
Celta de Vigo
Utrecht
Volos NFC
Asteras Tripoli
A. Tripolis U20
Asteras Tripolis
FC Utrecht